1,327
edits
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Clog icon.png|24px]] || '''[[Clog]]''' || Some pools of [[water]] can be drained by destroying clogs. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} | | [[File:Clog icon.png|24px]] || '''[[Clog]]''' || Some pools of [[water]] can be drained by destroying clogs. || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || {{no}} | ||
|- | |||
| || '''[[Cobblestone block]]''' || Blocks made of stone, that can be destroyed by [[bomb-rock]]s only. || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Conveyor belt icon.png|24px]] || '''[[Conveyor belt]]''' || Metallic belts that roll in a direction, carrying things on top of them. || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} | | [[File:Conveyor belt icon.png|24px]] || '''[[Conveyor belt]]''' || Metallic belts that roll in a direction, carrying things on top of them. || {{no}} || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} |
edits