9,998
edits
(Documented the temporary doubling of special nectar amounts.) |
(Cherry blossom petals have replaced plum blossom petals in the shop.) |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|Since the game's release, but only purchasable once. On {{date|14|February|2022}} only, this pack contained 8 special nectar instead of 4. | |Since the game's release, but only purchasable once. On {{date|14|February|2022}} only, this pack contained 8 special nectar instead of 4. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cherry Blossom Petals | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|White cherry blossom petals|y}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|Since {{date| | |Since {{date|1|March|2022}}. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|22|January}} to {{date|10|February|2022}}. | |From {{date|22|January}} to {{date|10|February|2022}}. | ||
|- | |||
|Plum Blossom Petals | |||
|{{icon|Red plum blossom petals|y}} × 180 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |||
|From {{date|11|February}} to {{date|28|February|2022}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||