4
edits
(Undo: This works for the other tables, but this one features much taller images and the resulting table in vertical format is far too tall. (This might be worth a discussion in the talk page though.) Also, the colors are not in the right order.) Tag: Undo |
TheLostBuck (talk | contribs) m (→Mutations) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|Daffodil | |Daffodil | ||
|Pansy <br> Cyclamen <br> Poinsettia <br> Camellia | |Pansy <br> Cyclamen <br> Poinsettia <br> Camellia | ||
|- | |||
|Dianthus | |||
|Hibiscus | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits