19
edits
Chazmatron (talk | contribs) m (→Obtaining: updated icons) |
(added the new nectar, i'm adding the yellow, red and blue version in a few sec) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|[[File:Red gentian nectar icon.png|75px]] | |[[File:Red gentian nectar icon.png|75px]] | ||
|[[File:Blue gentian nectar icon.png|75px]] | |[[File:Blue gentian nectar icon.png|75px]] | ||
|- | |||
!Chrysanthemum | |||
|[[File:White chrysanthemum nectar icon.png|75px]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits