261
edits
(→List) |
(→List: updated with tulip badge) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bloom_badge_community_cherry.png|120px]] || Cherry Blossom Badge || Event || You walked 10,000 steps during the March Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#Fifth Community Day|fifth Community Day]]. | | [[File:Bloom_badge_community_cherry.png|120px]] || Cherry Blossom Badge || Event || You walked 10,000 steps during the March Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#Fifth Community Day|fifth Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bloom_badge_community_tulip.png|120px]] || Tulip Badge || Event || You walked 10,000 steps during the April Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#Sixth Community Day|sixth Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits