200
edits
(Add 2nd anniv community week rewards) |
(Add missing costumes) |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|Tuxedo Costume (Red) | |Tuxedo Costume (Red) | ||
|Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|14|October}} to {{date|31|October|2022}}.<br>From {{date|6|October|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|14|October}} to {{date|31|October|2022}}.<br>From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part special vampire01 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part special vampire01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Tuxedo Costume (Orange) | |Tuxedo Costume (Orange) | ||
|Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|14|October}} to {{date|31|October|2022}}.<br>From {{date|6|October|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|14|October}} to {{date|31|October|2022}}.<br>From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part special witch00 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part special witch00 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Witch Costume Dress (Orange) | |Witch Costume Dress (Orange) | ||
|Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|14|October}} to {{date|31|October|2022}}.<br>From {{date|6|October|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|14|October}} to {{date|31|October|2022}}.<br>From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part special witch01 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part special witch01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Witch Costume Dress (Purple) | |Witch Costume Dress (Purple) | ||
|Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|14|October}} to {{date|31|October|2022}}.<br>From {{date|6|October|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|14|October}} to {{date|31|October|2022}}.<br>From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part special snowman icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part special snowman icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Snowman Costume | |Snowman Costume | ||
|Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|12|December}} to {{date|31|December|2022}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|12|December}} to {{date|31|December|2022}}.<br>From {{date|6|December}} to {{date|27|December|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part special santa icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part special santa icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Santa Costume | |Santa Costume | ||
|Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | |Purchasable for {{icon|Coin}} 450 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|12|December}} to {{date|31|December|2022}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|12|December}} to {{date|31|December|2022}}.<br>From {{date|6|December}} to {{date|27|December|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part special easterA-00 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part special easterA-00 icon.png|64px]] | ||
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|Ball Gown (Halloween Colors) | |Ball Gown (Halloween Colors) | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|6|October|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part special Halloween23 costumeF-01 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part special Halloween23 costumeF-01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Ball Gown (Blue) | |Ball Gown (Blue) | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|6|October|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part special Halloween23 costumeM-00 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part special Halloween23 costumeM-00 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Tuxedo (Halloween Colors) | |Tuxedo (Halloween Colors) | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|6|October|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PB mii part special Halloween23 costumeM-01 icon.png|64px]] | |[[File:PB mii part special Halloween23 costumeM-01 icon.png|64px]] | ||
|Tuxedo (Blue) | |Tuxedo (Blue) | ||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|6|October|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|6|October}} to {{date|31|October|2023}}. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special red pikmin costume icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Red) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 780 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 880 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|4|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special red pikmin costume icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Red) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 780 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 880 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|4|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special blue pikmin costume icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Blue) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 780 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 880 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|4|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special yellow pikmin costume icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Yellow) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 780 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 880 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|4|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special white pikmin costume icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (White) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 780 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 880 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|4|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special purple pikmin costume icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Purple) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 780 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 880 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|4|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special rock pikmin costume icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Rock) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 780 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 880 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|4|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:PB mii part special winged pikmin costume icon.png|64px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|Pikmin Dress Up Costume (Winged) | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 780 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|27|November}} to {{date|3|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 880 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|4|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB mii part special reindeer dress icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Reindeer Dress | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|6|December}} to {{date|27|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB mii part special snowflake dress icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Snowflake Dress | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|6|December}} to {{date|27|December|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB mii part special santa dress icon.png|64px]] | |||
|Santa Dress | |||
|Costs {{icon|Coin}} 550 coins | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|From {{date|6|December}} to {{date|27|December|2023}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits