56
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|The Rescue Officer, Oatchu, and several pikmin return to Shepherd, remarking that they should take it easy after the voyage. They then return to her again. | |The Rescue Officer, Oatchu, and several pikmin return to Shepherd, remarking that they should take it easy after the voyage. They then return to her again. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=104|{{date|2|October|2023}} | ||
|data-sort-value=52|{{date|11|August|2023}} | |data-sort-value=52|{{date|11|August|2023}} | ||
| | |'''''Ride Quality''''' | ||
|{{j|のりごこち|Norigokochi|Comfort of Riding}} | |{{j|のりごこち|Norigokochi|Comfort of Riding}} | ||
| | |[https://pikmin.nintendo.com/en/comics/#!/ride-quality Link] | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230811 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230811 Link] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=106|{{date|4|October|2023}} | ||
|data-sort-value=53|{{date|12|August|2023}} | |data-sort-value=53|{{date|12|August|2023}} | ||
| | |'''''An Acquired Taste''''' | ||
|{{j|知られざる味|Sirarezaru Aji|Unknown Taste}} | |{{j|知られざる味|Sirarezaru Aji|Unknown Taste}} | ||
| | |[https://pikmin.nintendo.com/en/comics/#!/an-acquired-taste Link] | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230812 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230812 Link] | ||
|Oatchi and | |Oatchi and the Rescue Officer find a faint Red Pikmin next to a ''Pikmin 4'' Nintendo Switch Game Card. They taste the Game Card and find it bitter. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=108|{{date|6|October|2023}} | ||
|data-sort-value=54|{{date|13|August|2023}} | |data-sort-value=54|{{date|13|August|2023}} | ||
| | |'''''The Leafling''''' | ||
|{{j|葉っぱ人|Happa Jin|Leafling}} | |{{j|葉っぱ人|Happa Jin|Leafling}} | ||
| | |[https://pikmin.nintendo.com/en/comics/#!/the-leafling Link] | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230813 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230813 Link] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=111|{{date|9|October|2023}} | ||
|data-sort-value=55|{{date|14|August|2023}} | |data-sort-value=55|{{date|14|August|2023}} | ||
| | |'''''Kingsly the Flower Lover''''' | ||
|{{j|お花好きのキニーズ|Ohanazukino Kinīzu|Flower-Loving Kingsly}} | |{{j|お花好きのキニーズ|Ohanazukino Kinīzu|Flower-Loving Kingsly}} | ||
| | |[https://pikmin.nintendo.com/en/comics/#!/kingsly-the-flower-lover Link] | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230814 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230814 Link] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 821: | Line 821: | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230930 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230930 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=999|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=103|{{date|1|October|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|エンゴ射撃|Engo Shageki|Support Shooting}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20231001 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=999|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=104|{{date|2|October|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|まきもどし|Makimodoshi|Rewinding}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20231002 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=999|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=105|{{date|3|October|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|ピクミン集め対決|Pikumin Atsume Taiketsu|Pikmin Collecting Showdown}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20231003 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=999|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=106|{{date|4|October|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|チームの輪|Chīmu no Wa|Teamwork<!---->}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20231004 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=999|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=107|{{date|5|October|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|心象風景?|Shinshōfūkei?|Imagined Scenery?}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20231005 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=999|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=108|{{date|6|October|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|したたる|Shitataru|Dripping}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20231006 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=999|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=109|{{date|7|October|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|ヒカリのミツ|Hikari no Mitsu|Glow Sap}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20231007 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=999|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=110|{{date|8|October|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|見ごたえ|Migotae|Worth Seeing}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20231008 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=999|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=111|{{date|9|October|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|オッチンのお手①|Otchin no O-te: ichi|Oatchi's Paw 1}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20231009 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=999|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=112|{{date|10|October|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|オッチンのお手②|Otchin no O-te: ni|Oatchi's Paw 2}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20231010 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits