56
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230819 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230819 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=61|{{date|20|August|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|特別ゲスト|Tokubetsu Gesuto|Special Guest}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230820 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=62|{{date|21|August|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|開花|Kaika|Blooming}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230821 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits