56
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 549: | Line 549: | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230827 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230827 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=69|{{date|28|August|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|不服|Fufuku|Disagreement}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230828 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=70|{{date|29|August|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|深夜の代償|Shin'ya no Daishō|Cost of Midnight}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230829 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits