2,062
edits
m (Added the decor mission tickets, and removed the April 2024 Community Day items) |
KawaiiKiwii (talk | contribs) (→Limited time offers: Added the new items and move old items to the former deals articles.) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Availability | !Availability | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Event pass fingerboard|l=}} ''" | |{{icon|Event pass fingerboard|l=}} ''"Playing Card"'' Decor Pikmin Premium Pass | ||
|'''Premium Benefits''': Choose a special colored [[Gold Seedling]] when you clear 4 stages, and get extra seasonal nectar when you clear each stage <br> (160 total in 4 stages). | |'''Premium Benefits''': Choose a special colored [[Gold Seedling]] when you clear 4 stages, and get extra seasonal nectar when you clear each stage <br> (160 total in 4 stages). | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 999 coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 999 coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Playing Card Event|2024 Playing Card Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Limited special pack|l=}} Event Challenge Special Pack | |{{icon|Limited special pack|l=}} Event Challenge Special Pack | ||
|{{icon|Mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × | |{{icon|Mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 5 <br> {{icon|White convallaria petals|y|n=White lily of the valley petals}} × 200 <br> {{icon|Red convallaria petals|y|n=Red lily of the valley petals}} × 200 <br> {{icon|Expedition drone|y}} × 1 <br> {{icon|Diamond Cookie|y}} × 500 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 1, | |{{icon|Coin}} 1,180 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Playing Card Event|2024 Playing Card Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|White | |White Lily of the Valley | ||
|{{icon|White | |{{icon|White convallaria petals|y|n=White lily of the valley petals}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Red Lily of the Valley | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Red convallaria petals|y|n=Red lily of the valley petals}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |White Carnation | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|White carnation petals|y}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Red Carnation | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Red carnation petals|y}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yellow Carnation | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Yellow carnation petals|y}} × 180 | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | ||
|From {{date|1| | |From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | ||
|- | |||
|Blue Carnation | |||
|{{icon|Blue carnation petals|y}} × 180 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 300 Coins | |||
|From {{date|1|May}} to {{date|31|May|2024}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} Special Mission ''(Spring Festival)'' | |{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} Special Mission ''(Spring Festival)'' | ||
Line 57: | Line 62: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 799 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 799 Coins | ||
|From {{date|17|April}} to {{date|1|May|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | |From {{date|17|April}} to {{date|1|May|2024}}, for the [[event#2024 Spring Festival Event|2024 Spring Festival Event]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||