16
edits
(Minor rework. The opening paragraphs were starting to ramble on, and the controls description was becoming spaghetti.) |
Whalermouse (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| {{p1s}}<br>{{p2s}} | | {{p1s}}<br>{{p2s}} | ||
| Hold {{button|switch|l}} while tilting {{button|switch|rstick}} | | Hold {{button|switch|l}} while tilting {{button|switch|rstick}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{p4}} | |||
| Hold {{button|switch|zl}} while tilting {{button|switch|rstick}} (only possible after obtaining the [[Lineup Trumpet]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits