Editing Pikmin Bloom
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
===Levels=== | ===Levels=== | ||
{{see|Level}} | {{see|Level}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Level requirements and rewards list | |||
|- | |||
! Level !! Requirements !! Pikmin Squad Size !! Rewards !! Unlockable !! Pikmin to a challenge | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || N/A || 1 || N/A || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Tutorial Completed || 2 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 500 steps || 3 || 2 x Red Seedlings || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || 1,500 steps, grow 2 Pikmin || 4 || 1 x Yellow Seedlings, 2 x Single-Use Slots || Yellow Seedlings | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 3,000 steps, grow a Yellow Seedling || 5 || 2 x Yellow Seedling, 2 x Red Seedlings, 2 x Single-Use Slots || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || 5,000 steps, grow 2 Pikmin || 6 || 1 x Single-Use Slot || Expeditions | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || 7,500 steps, complete an Expedition || 7 || 1 x Blue Seedling, 1 x Single Use Slot || Blue Seedlings, Detector | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || 10,500 steps, grow a Blue Seedling || 8 || 1 x Single-Use Slot || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || 14,500 steps, pick 50 flower petals || 9 || 1 x Single-Use Slot || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || 18,000 steps, plant 300 flowers || 10 || 2 x Huge Seedling, 1 x Single Use Slot || Huge Seedling | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 23,000 steps, grow 2 Pikmin || 11 || 1 x Single Use Slot || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || 29,000 steps, complete 5 expeditions || 12 || 1 x Single Use Slot || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || 36,000 steps, grow 3 Pikmin || 13 || 1 x Purple Seedling, 1 x Single Use Slot || Purple Seedlings | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || 44,000 steps, grow a Purple Pikmin || 14 || 1 x Single Use Slot || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || 53,000 steps, grow 3 Pikmin || 15 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || 63,000 steps, get 1-star rating on easy challenge || 16 || || || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || 73,000 steps, grow a White Seedling || 17 || 1 x White Seedling, 1 x Single Use Slot || White Seedlings || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || 86,000 steps, pick 100 flower petals || 18 || 1 x Single Use Slot || || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || 99,000 steps, plant 1k flowers || 19 || || || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || 113,000 steps, grow a Pink Seedling|| 20 || 1 x Pink Seedling, 1 x Single Use Slot || Pink Seedlings || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || 128,000 steps, complete 10 expeditions || 21 || 1 x Special Nectar || || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || 144,000 steps, pick 150 flower petals || 22 || 10 x Nectar || || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || 161,000 steps, plant 2K flowers || 23 || || || | |||
|} | |||
==Lists== | ==Lists== |