164
edits
(→List) |
(→List) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[File:Agatsuma1-4.png|75px]] | | [[File:Agatsuma1-4.png|75px]] | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Oddly, Olimar comes with bud Pikmin. | | Oddly, Olimar comes with bud Pikmin as opposed to leaved/flowered Pikmin. | ||
|- | |||
! Louie & Three Flowered Pikmin | |||
| [[File:Agatsuma1-5.png|75px]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! President & Three Leaved Pikmin | |||
| [[File:Agatsuma1-6.png|75px]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Dwarf Red Bulborb with Flowered Red, White & Purple Pikmin | |||
| [[File:Agatsuma1-7.png|75px]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Dwarf Red Bulborb with Leaved Red, White & Purple Pikmin | |||
| [[File:Agatsuma1-8.png|75px]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Dwarf Red Bulborb with Budded Red, White & Purple Pikmin | |||
| [[File:Agatsuma1-9.png|75px]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Red Bulborb | |||
| [[File:Agatsuma1-R1.png|75px]] | |||
| 10 (Secret) | |||
| This figurine is considered to be the rarest of all of the Agatsuma Pikmin figurines. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits