196
edits
No edit summary |
LordHaywood (talk | contribs) (Reformatted table to show more details) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==List of levels== | ==List of levels== | ||
{{game help|pb|Complete the table.}} | {{game help|pb|Complete the table.}} | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable"! Level !! colspan="2"|Requirements to reach !! colspan="2"|Unlocked at this level | ||
!Level | |||
!Requirements to reach | |||
!Unlocked at this level | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Level !! colspan="2"|Requirements !! colspan="4"|Unlocked at this level | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! !! Walk a total of !! Task !! Items !! Unlocked !! Squad Size !! Challenge Size | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || || || 1 Red Seedling || [[Red Pikmin]] || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || || Complete tutorial || || || 2 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || 500 Steps || || 2 x Red Seedlings || || 3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || 1,500 Steps || Grow 2 Pikmin || 1 x Yellow [[Seedlings]] <br> 2 x Single-Use Slots || [[Yellow Pikmin]] || 4 | ||
|Grow 2 Pikmin | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || 3,000 Steps || Grow a Yellow Seedling || 2 x Yellow Seedling <br> 2 x Red Seedlings <br> 2 x Single-Use Slots || || 5 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || 5,000 Steps || Grow 2 Pikmin || 1 x Single-Use Slot || [[Expeditions]] || 6 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || 7,500 Steps || Complete 1 expedition || 1 x Blue Seedling <br> 1 x Single Use Slot || [[Blue Pikmin]], [[Detector]] || 7 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | | 8 || 10,500 Steps || Grow a Blue Seedling || 1 x Single-Use Slot || || 8 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || 14,500 Steps || Pick 50 flower petals from Pikmin || 1 x Single-Use Slot || || 9 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || 18,000 Steps || Plant 300 flowers || 2 x [[Huge Seedling]] <br> 1 x Single Use Slot || [[Decor Pikmin]] || 10 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || 23,000 Steps || Grow 2 Pikmin || 1 x Single Use Slot || || 11 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || 29,000 Steps || Complete 5 expeditions || 1 x Single Use Slot || || 12 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || 36,000 Steps || Grow 3 Pikmin || 1 x Purple Seedling <br> 1 x Single Use Slot || [[Purple Pikmin]] || 13 | ||
|Grow 3 Pikmin <br> | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || 44,000 Steps || Grow a Purple Seedling || 1 x Single Use Slot || || 14 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || 53,000 Steps || Grow 3 Pikmin || || [[Challenges]] || 15 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || 63,000 Steps || Get 1 1-star rating on easy challenge || 1 x White Seedling <br> 1 x Single Use Slot || [[White Pikmin]] || 16 || 10 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || 73,000 Steps || Grow a White Seedling || 1 x Single Use Slot || || 17 || 11 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 || 86,000 Steps || Pick 100 flower petals from Pikmin || 1 x Single Use Slot || || 18 || 12 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 || 99,000 Steps || Plant 1,000 flowers || || || 19 || 13 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 || 113,000 Steps || Grow a Pink Seedling || 1 x Pink Seedling <br> 1 x Single Use Slot || [[Winged Pikmin]] || 20 || 14 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 || 128,000 Steps || Complete 10 expeditions || 1 x Special Nectar || || 20 || 15 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 || 144,000 Steps || Pick 150 flower petals from Pikmin || 10 x Nectar || || 21 || 16 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23 || 161,000 Steps || Plant 2,000 flowers || || || 21 || 17 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24 || 179,000 Steps || Grow a Gray Seedling || 1 x Rock Seedling || [[Rock Pikmin]], [[Challenges]] team || 22 || ... | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25 || 198,000 Steps || Get 5 1-star ratings on easy challenges || || || 22 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26 || 218,000 Steps || || || || 23 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27 || 239,000 Steps || || || || 23 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28 || 261,000 Steps || || || || 24 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29 || 284,000 Steps || || || || 24 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30 || 308,000 Steps || || || || 25 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31 || 333,000 Steps || || || || 25 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32 || 359,000 Steps || || || || 26 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 33 || 386,000 Steps || || || || 26 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34 || 414,000 Steps || || || || 27 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35 || 443,000 Steps || || || || 27 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36 || 473,000 Steps || || || || 28 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37 || 504,000 Steps || Plant 8,000 flowers || || || 28 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38 || || || || || 29 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39 || || || || || 29 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40 || || || || || 30 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41 || || || || || 30 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42 || || || || || 31 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43 || || || || || 31 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44 || || || || || 32 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 45 || || || || || 32 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 46 || || || || || 33 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 47 || || || || || 33 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 48 || || || || || 34 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 49 || || || || || 34 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50 || || || || || 35 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 51 || || || || || 35 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 52 || || || || || 36 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 53 || || || || || 36 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 54 || || || || || 37 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 55 || || || || || 37 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 56 || || || || || 38 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 57 || || || || || 38 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 58 || || || || || 39 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 59 || || || || || 39 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 60 || || || || || 40 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 61 || 1,685,000 steps || Plant 25,000 flowers || || || 41 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 62 || || || || || 41 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 63 || || || || || 42 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 64 || || || || || 42 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 65 || || || || || 43 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 66 || || || || || 43 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 67 || || || || || 44 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 68 || || || || || 44 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 69 || || || || || 45 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 70 || || || || || 45 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 71 || || || || || 46 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 72 || || || || || 46 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 73 || || || || || 47 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 74 || || || || || 47 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 75 || || || || || 48 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 76 || || || || || 48 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 77 || || || || || 49 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | | 78 || || || || || 49 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 79 || || || || || 50 | ||
|- | |||
| 80 || || || || || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| 81 || || || || || 51 | |||
|- | |||
| 82 || || || || || 51 | |||
|- | |||
| 83 || || || || || 52 | |||
|- | |||
| 84 || || || || || 52 | |||
|- | |||
| 85 || || || || || 53 | |||
|- | |||
| 86 || || || || || 53 | |||
|- | |||
| 87 || || || || || 54 | |||
|- | |||
| 88 || || || || || 54 | |||
|- | |||
| 89 || || || || || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| 80 || || || || || 55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||
*[[Upgrade]] | *[[Upgrade]] |
edits