Level: Difference between revisions
→List of levels: Fixed level numbers were all off by 1
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→List of levels: Fixed level numbers were all off by 1) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| 32 || 386,000 steps || Grow 10 Pikmin <br> Plant 6,000 flowers || || || 26 || 26 | | 32 || 386,000 steps || Grow 10 Pikmin <br> Plant 6,000 flowers || || || 26 || 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 33 || 414,000 steps || Complete 15 [[expeditions]] || || || 27 || 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34 || 443,000 steps || Grow 10 Pikmin || || || 27 || 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35 || 473,000 steps || Pick 350 flower petals from Pikmin || || || 28 || 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36 || 504,000 steps || Plant 8,000 flowers || || || 28 || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37 || 536,000 steps || Grow 10 Pikmin || || || 29 || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38 || 569,000 steps || Pick 400 flower petals from Pikmin || || || 29 || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39 || 603,000 steps || Get 5 1-star ratings on normal [[challenge]]s <br> Plant 10,000 flowers || || || 30 || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40 || 638,000 steps || Grow 15 Pikmin || || || 30 || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41 || 674,000 steps || Plant 11,000 flowers || {{icon|Nectar|v=PB|y}} × 15 || || 31 || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42 || 711,000 steps || Plant 12,000 flowers || {{icon|Single-use slot|y}} × 1 || || 31 || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43 || 749,000 steps || Grow 15 Pikmin || {{icon|Red nectar|y}} × 15 || || 32 || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44 || 788,000 steps || Complete 15 [[expeditions]] <br> Plant 12,000 flowers || {{icon|Single-use slot|y}} × 1 || || 32 || 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 45 || 828,000 steps || Grow 20 Pikmin || {{icon|Yellow nectar|y}} × 15 || || 33 || 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 46 || 869,000 steps || Plant 13,000 flowers || {{icon|Single-use slot|y}} × 1 || || 33 || 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 47 || 911,000 steps || Grow 20 Pikmin || {{icon|Blue nectar|y}} × 15 || || 34 || 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 48 || 955,000 steps || Plant 14,000 flowers || {{icon|Single-use slot|y}} × 1 || || 34 || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 49 || 1,000,000 steps || Get 10 2-star ratings on normal [[challenge]]s <br> Plant 14,000 flowers || {{icon|Special nectar|y}} × 3 || || 35 || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50 || 1,047,000 steps || Plant 15,000 flowers || {{icon|Single-use slot|y}} × 1 || || 35 || 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 51 || 1,097,000 steps || Plant 16,000 flowers || {{icon|Nectar|v=PB|y}} × 15 || || 36 || 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 52 || 1,150,000 steps || Plant 16,000 flowers || {{icon|Single-use slot|y}} × 1 || || 36 || 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 53 || 1,206,000 steps || Plant 17,000 flowers || {{icon|Red nectar|y}} × 15 || || 37 || 36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 54 || 1,265,000 steps || Complete 20 [[expeditions]] <br> Plant 18,000 flowers || {{icon|Single-use slot|y}} × 1 || || 37 || 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 55 || 1,327,000 steps || Plant 19,000 flowers || {{icon|Yellow nectar|y}} × 15 || || 38 || 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 56 || 1,392,000 steps || Plant 20,000 flowers || {{icon|Single-use slot|y}} × 1 || || 38 || 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 57 || 1,460,000 steps || Plant 21,000 flowers || {{icon|Blue nectar|y}} × 15 || || 39 || 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 58 || 1,531,000 steps || Plant 22,000 flowers || {{icon|Single-use slot|y}} × 1 || || 39 || 39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 59 || 1,605,000 steps || Get 10 1-star ratings on hard [[challenge]]s <br> Plant 23,000 flowers || || || 40 || 39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 60 || 1,685,000 steps || Plant 25,000 flowers || || || 40 || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 61 || 1,770,000 steps || Plant 26,000 flowers || || || 41 || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 62 || 1,860,000 steps || Plant 28,000 flowers || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 63 || 1,955,000 steps || Plant 29,000 flowers || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 64 || 2,055,000 steps || Complete 30 [[expeditions]] <br> Plant 31,000 flowers || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 65 || 2,160,000 steps || Plant 32,000 flowers || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 66 || 2,270,000 steps || Plant 34,000 flowers || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 67 || 2,385,000 steps || Plant 35,000 flowers || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 68 || 2,505,000 steps || Plant 37,000 flowers || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 69 || 2,630,000 steps || Get 10 3-star ratings on easy [[challenge]]s <br> Plant 38,000 flowers || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| 70 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 71 || || || || || || | | 71 || || || || || || | ||
Line 187: | Line 189: | ||
| 85 || || || || || || | | 85 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 86 || || || || || || | | 86 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 87 || || || || || | | 87 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 88 || || || || || || | | 88 || || || || || || |