1,471
edits
(Fixed broken event links and added 2022 Community Week details) |
(Added november 2022 community day badge and info) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bloom badge beta.png|120px]] || Closed Beta Test Badge || Participate in the closed beta test. Thank you for your support! || This badge was distributed to beta testers only, starting on {{date|15|November|2021}}. The letter is the Greek β, beta. | | [[File:Bloom badge beta.png|120px]] || Closed Beta Test Badge || Participate in the closed beta test. Thank you for your support! || This badge was distributed to beta testers only, starting on {{date|15|November|2021}}. The letter is the Greek β, beta. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bloom badge community 1st anni.png|120px]] || First Anniversary Badge || You walked 10,000 steps during the First Anniversary Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took a combined 10,000 steps on the [[Event#2022 Community Week|thirteenth Community Day]] between {{date|12|November}} and {{date|13|November|2022}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits