56
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|Oatchi kicks up some sand, and nearby Pikmin attempt to dig it up, mistaking it for a buried object. | |Oatchi kicks up some sand, and nearby Pikmin attempt to dig it up, mistaking it for a buried object. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=60|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=20|{{date|10|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=20|{{date|10|July|2023}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|After a [[Yellow Wollyhop]] crushes some Pikmin, a Bulborb picks it up and licks it to taste the crushed Pikmin's juices. | |After a [[Yellow Wollyhop]] crushes some Pikmin, a Bulborb picks it up and licks it to taste the crushed Pikmin's juices. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=45|{{date|4|August|2023}} | |||
|data-sort-value=30|{{date|20|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=30|{{date|20|July|2023}} | ||
|'''''Flashbulb''''' | |'''''Flashbulb''''' | ||
|{{j|フラッシュ|Furasshu|Flash}} | |{{j|フラッシュ|Furasshu|Flash}} | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|The newbie Rescue Officer attempts to take a picture of a posing Pikmin, but it is swallowed by a Bulborb, causing the camera's flash to make the Bulborb's eyes glow. | |The newbie Rescue Officer attempts to take a picture of a posing Pikmin, but it is swallowed by a Bulborb, causing the camera's flash to make the Bulborb's eyes glow. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=60|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=31|{{date|21|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=31|{{date|21|July|2023}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=60|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=32|{{date|22|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=32|{{date|22|July|2023}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=60|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=33|{{date|23|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=33|{{date|23|July|2023}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=60|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=34|{{date|24|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=34|{{date|24|July|2023}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=60|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=35|{{date|25|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=35|{{date|25|July|2023}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=60|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=36|{{date|26|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=36|{{date|26|July|2023}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=60|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=37|{{date|27|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=37|{{date|27|July|2023}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=60|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=38|{{date|28|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=38|{{date|28|July|2023}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=60|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=39|{{date|29|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=39|{{date|29|July|2023}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=60|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=40|{{date|30|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=40|{{date|30|July|2023}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=60|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=41|{{date|31|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=41|{{date|31|July|2023}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=60|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=42|{{date|1|August|2023}} | |data-sort-value=42|{{date|1|August|2023}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
|{{j| | |{{j|動物愛好家 ダルメッシュ|Dōbutsu Aikōka Darumesshu|Animal Enthusiast Dalmo}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230801 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230801 Link] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=60|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=43|{{date|2|August|2023}} | |data-sort-value=43|{{date|2|August|2023}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=60|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=44|{{date|3|August|2023}} | |data-sort-value=44|{{date|3|August|2023}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230803 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230803 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=60|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=45|{{date|4|August|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|持つところ|Motsu Tokoro|Place to Hold}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230804 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=60|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=46|{{date|5|August|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|かわいい名場面|Kawaii Meibamen|Cute Scene}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230805 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits