56
edits
m (→List of comics) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=80|{{date|8|September|2023}} | ||
|data-sort-value=46|{{date|5|August|2023}} | |data-sort-value=46|{{date|5|August|2023}} | ||
| | |'''''Photo Bomb''''' | ||
|{{j|かわいい名場面|Kawaii Meibamen|Cute Scene}} | |{{j|かわいい名場面|Kawaii Meibamen|Cute Scene}} | ||
| | |[https://pikmin.nintendo.com/en/comics/#!/photo-bomb Link] | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230805 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230805 Link] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=83|{{date|11|September|2023}} | ||
|data-sort-value=47|{{date|6|August|2023}} | |data-sort-value=47|{{date|6|August|2023}} | ||
| | |'''''The Wrong Suspect''''' | ||
|{{j|すぐ近くで|Sugu Chikakude|Close by}} | |{{j|すぐ近くで|Sugu Chikakude|Close by}} | ||
| | |[https://pikmin.nintendo.com/en/comics/#!/the-wrong-suspect Link] | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230806 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230806 Link] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=85|{{date|13|September|2023}} | ||
|data-sort-value=48|{{date|7|August|2023}} | |data-sort-value=48|{{date|7|August|2023}} | ||
| | |'''''The Captain's Treasure''''' | ||
|{{j|隊長のオタカラ|Daichō no Otakara|Captain's Treasure}} | |{{j|隊長のオタカラ|Daichō no Otakara|Captain's Treasure}} | ||
| | |[https://pikmin.nintendo.com/en/comics/#!/the-captains-treasure Link] | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230807 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230807 Link] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=87|{{date|15|September|2023}} | ||
|data-sort-value=49|{{date|8|August|2023}} | |data-sort-value=49|{{date|8|August|2023}} | ||
| | |'''''What's He Thinking?''''' | ||
|{{j|なにかんがえてるの|Nani Kangae teru no|What Do You Think?}} | |{{j|なにかんがえてるの|Nani Kangae teru no|What Do You Think?}} | ||
| | |[https://pikmin.nintendo.com/en/comics/#!/whats-he-thinking Link] | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230808 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230808 Link] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 677: | Line 677: | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230912 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230912 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=85|{{date|13|September|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|ゲキカラスプレー|Gekikara Supurē|Ultra-spicy Spray}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230913 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=86|{{date|14|September|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|充電タイム|Jūden Taimu|Charging Time}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230914 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=87|{{date|15|September|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|フーセンドックリ|Fũsen Dokkuri|Puffy Blowhog}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230915 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=88|{{date|16|September|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|成長期|Seichōki|Growing Season}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230916 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=89|{{date|17|September|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|こんらん|Konran|Panic}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230917 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=90|{{date|18|September|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|狙いを突いて|Nerai o Tsuite|Poke the Target}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230918 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits