User:Killerbreadbug72: Difference between revisions
→Enemies
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
!#!!Name !!Pokos!!Seeds!! Assassin Pikmin (ground) !! Assasin Pikmin (post)!! Family | !#!!Name !!Pokos!!Seeds!! Assassin Pikmin (ground) !! Assasin Pikmin (post)!! Family | ||
|- | |- | ||
||1||Red Bulborb||3||10||Dagger||Ninja Stars||Grub-dog | ||1||[[Red Bulborb]]||3||10||Dagger||Ninja Stars||Grub-dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2||Hairy Bulborb||3||10||Dagger||Boomerang||Grub-dog | ||2||[[Hairy Bulborb]]||3||10||Dagger||Boomerang||Grub-dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
||3||Orange Bulborb||3||10||Poison Seed||Slingshot||Grub-dog | ||3||[[Orange Bulborb]]||3||10||Poison Seed||Slingshot||Grub-dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
||4||Blue Bulborb||3||10||Stun Slam||Ninja Stars||Grub-dog | ||4||Blue Bulborb||3||10||Stun Slam||Ninja Stars||Grub-dog | ||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
||5||Green Bulborb||3||10||Dagger||Ninja Stars||Grub-dog | ||5||Green Bulborb||3||10||Dagger||Ninja Stars||Grub-dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
||6||Spotty Bulbear||4||10||Stun Slam||Slingshot||Grub-dog | ||6||[[Spotty Bulbear]]||4||10||Stun Slam||Slingshot||Grub-dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
||7||Dwarf Bulbear||3||3||Double Dagger||Slingshot w/ Ninja Stars||Grub-dog | ||7||[[Dwarf Bulbear]]||3||3||Double Dagger||Slingshot w/ Ninja Stars||Grub-dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
||8||Red Bulbear||4||10||Double Dagger|| Poison Seed Slingshot||Grub-dog | ||8||Red Bulbear||4||10||Double Dagger|| Poison Seed Slingshot||Grub-dog | ||
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
||9||Orange Bulbear||5||10||Stun Slam w/ Dagger|| Boomerang||Grub-dog | ||9||Orange Bulbear||5||10||Stun Slam w/ Dagger|| Boomerang||Grub-dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
||10||Fiery Bulblax||10||10||Poison Seed||Ninja Stars||Grub-dog | ||10||[[Fiery Bulblax]]||10||10||Poison Seed||Ninja Stars||Grub-dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
||11||Watery Bulblax||10||10||Poison Seed|| Sling Shot w/poison seed||Grub-dog | ||11||Watery Bulblax||10||10||Poison Seed|| Sling Shot w/poison seed||Grub-dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
||12||Bulborb Larva||1||2||Stun slam||Shotgun Slingshot(Kills Multiple)||Grub-dog | ||12||[[Bulborb Larva]]||1||2||Stun slam||Shotgun Slingshot(Kills Multiple)||Grub-dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
||13||Orange Bulborb Larva||3||3||Poison Seed||Shotgun Slingshot (Kills Multiple)||Grub-dog | ||13||Orange Bulborb Larva||3||3||Poison Seed||Shotgun Slingshot (Kills Multiple)||Grub-dog | ||
Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
||14||Bulbear Larva||3||3||Stun Slam|| Shotgun Slingshot (Kills Multiple)||Grub-dog | ||14||Bulbear Larva||3||3||Stun Slam|| Shotgun Slingshot (Kills Multiple)||Grub-dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
||15||Water Dumple||2||5||Stun Slam|| Boomerang|| Grub-dog | ||15||[[Water Dumple]]||2||5||Stun Slam|| Boomerang|| Grub-dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
||16||Emperor Bulblax||10||25||Poison Fang||Sniper Rifle||Grub-dog | ||16||[[Emperor Bulblax]]||10||25||Poison Fang||Sniper Rifle||Grub-dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
||17||Empress Bulblax||15||25||Poison Fang||Sniper Rifle||Grub-dog | ||17||[[Empress Bulblax]]||15||25||Poison Fang||Sniper Rifle||Grub-dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
||18||Dwarf Red Bulborb||1||3|| Dagger||Ninja Stars||Breadbug | ||18||[[Dwarf Red Bulborb]]||1||3|| Dagger||Ninja Stars||Breadbug | ||
|- | |- | ||
||19||Snow Bulborb||1||3||Stun Slam||Ninja Stars||Breadbug | ||19||[[Snow Bulborb]]||1||3||Stun Slam||Ninja Stars||Breadbug | ||
|- | |- | ||
||20||Dwarf Orange Bulborb||1||3||Dagger|| Ninja Stars||Breadbug | ||20||[[Dwarf Orange Bulborb]]||1||3||Dagger|| Ninja Stars||Breadbug | ||
|- | |- | ||
||21||Dwarf Blue Bulborb||1||3||Stun Slam|| Slingshot||Breadbug | ||21||Dwarf Blue Bulborb||1||3||Stun Slam|| Slingshot||Breadbug | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||26||Dwarf Watery Bulblax||1||3||Sword||Boomerang||Breadbug | ||26||Dwarf Watery Bulblax||1||3||Sword||Boomerang||Breadbug | ||
|- | |||
||27||[[Breadbug]]||3||20||Elongated Sword|| Cannon|| Breadbug | |||
|- | |||
||27||[[Giant Breadbug]]||3||50||Poison Fang||Cannon|| Breadbug | |||
|- | |||
||28||Super-Massive Breadbug||50||100||Super Stun Smash w/ double Swords||Sniper Cannon||Breadbug |