378
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Marxo Grouch (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 279048 by 146.70.186.158 (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Badge List== | ==Badge List== | ||
===Community Day Badges=== | ===Community Day Badges=== | ||
| | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width: 100%" | ||
| | !class="unsortable"|Icon | ||
| | !width="20%"|Name | ||
| | !class="unsortable" width="25%"|Description | ||
| | !class="unsortable" width="45%"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Bloom badge community.png|120px]] | ||
|Community Day Badge | |||
|You walked 10,000 steps during Community Day for the first time! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#November 2021 Community Day|first Community Day]], or clearing the special mission available in the [[shop]] between {{date|29|April}} and {{date|7|May|2023}}. Prior to [[Update#In Pikmin Bloom|v37.0]], this badge's English description said "Participated in your first community day." | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bloom badge community poin.png|120px]] | |||
|Poinsettia Badge | |Poinsettia Badge | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the December Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the December Community Day! |
edits