1,471
edits
(→Community Day Badges: Added the Carnation badge) |
(→Community Day Badges: Added the Calla Lily badge) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the May Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the May Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#May 2023 Community Day|nineteenth Community Day]]. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#May 2023 Community Day|nineteenth Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bloom badge community calla.png|120px]] | |||
|Calla Lily Badge | |||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the June Community Day! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#June 2023 Community Day|twentieth Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits