454
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| {{icon|Olimar|v=neutral}}{{transcript|The retrieval point is past that electric gate!}} | | {{icon|Olimar|v=neutral}}{{transcript|The retrieval point is past that electric gate!}} | ||
| {{icon|Louie|v=neutral}}{{transcript|The retrieval point is close.}} | | {{icon|Louie|v=neutral}}{{transcript|The retrieval point is close.}} | ||
|- | |||
| Going near the SPERO | |||
| {{icon|Olimar|v=neutral}}{{transcript|Oh, my poor family back home! Please be patient...}} | |||
| {{icon|Louie|v=neutral}}{{transcript|Almost mealtime.}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits