106
edits
Grassdigger (talk | contribs) (→Missing sublevel objects: Added Red Chasm, Added enemy columns) |
Grassdigger (talk | contribs) (→Missing sublevel objects: Added another row to Bully Den) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| [[The Key]] || [[Hazard Training]], sublevel 1 || ≈0.4% || [[Fiery Bulblax]] || | | [[The Key]] || [[Hazard Training]], sublevel 1 || ≈0.4% || [[Fiery Bulblax]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Omniscient Sphere]] ≥ 1 || [[Red Chasm]], sublevel 1 || ≈23% || [[Dwarf Red Bulborb]] || ≈6.5% chance at least 4 are missing. There can be | | [[Omniscient Sphere]] ≥ 1 || [[Red Chasm]], sublevel 1 || ≈23% || [[Dwarf Red Bulborb]] || ≈6.5% chance at least 4 are missing. There can be 11 missing. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Unknown Merit]] || [[Abduction Den]], sublevel 1 || ≈15% || [[Swooping Snitchbug]] || | | [[Unknown Merit]] || [[Abduction Den]], sublevel 1 || ≈15% || [[Swooping Snitchbug]] || | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| [[Crystallized Telekinesis]] x 2 || [[Bully Den]], sublevel 1 || ≈5% || [[Anode Dweevil]] || If 1 is missing, both are missing. | | [[Crystallized Telekinesis]] x 2 || [[Bully Den]], sublevel 1 || ≈5% || [[Anode Dweevil]] || If 1 is missing, both are missing. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silencer]] || [[Bully Den]], sublevel 1 || ≈0. | | [[Silencer]] || [[Bully Den]], sublevel 1 || ≈0.00004% || [[Waterwraith]] || If this is missing, [[Crystallized Telekinesis]] is not missing. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mirth Sphere]] || [[Bully Den]], sublevel 1 || ≈0.00002% || [[Anode Beetle]] || If 1 is missing, so is [[Silencer]]; it's likely the 2nd Mirth Sphere is missing. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Invigorator]] || [[Collector's Room]], sublevel 6 || ≈0.65% || N/A || | | [[Invigorator]] || [[Collector's Room]], sublevel 6 || ≈0.65% || N/A || |
edits