106
edits
Grassdigger (talk | contribs) (→Missing sublevel objects: Added CoS-2 missing VCB) |
Grassdigger (talk | contribs) (→Missing sublevel objects: Added FC-1 missing VCB) |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bulblax Kingdom]], sublevel 6 || ≈6.3% || | | [[Bulblax Kingdom]], sublevel 6 || ≈6.3% || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Frontier Cavern]], sublevel 1 || ≈14% || This Bud only appears if the player has less than 20 purples. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Citadel of Spiders]], sublevel 2 || ≈1.87% || This Bud only appears if the player has less than 20 purples. | | [[Citadel of Spiders]], sublevel 2 || ≈1.87% || This Bud only appears if the player has less than 20 purples. |
edits