39
edits
PikminPanda (talk | contribs) |
PikminPanda (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| | | | ||
|OpenStreetMap: <code>[[osmwiki:Tag:highway=bus_stop|highway=bus_stop]]</code> | |OpenStreetMap: <code>[[osmwiki:Tag:highway=bus_stop|highway=bus_stop]]</code> | ||
|- | |||
!style="text-align:left" | Italian Restaurant | |||
|Italian Restaurants | |||
|Pizza | |||
| | |||
|OpenStreetMap: | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits