56
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|The Rescue Officer has a nightmare about the Pikmin trying to carry off the [[S.S. Shepherd]], but in reality only one Red Pikmin is attempting to. | |The Rescue Officer has a nightmare about the Pikmin trying to carry off the [[S.S. Shepherd]], but in reality only one Red Pikmin is attempting to. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=62|{{date|21|August|2023}} | ||
|data-sort-value=37|{{date|27|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=37|{{date|27|July|2023}} | ||
| | |'''''Raw Material''''' | ||
|{{j|シザイ|Shizai|Raw Material}} | |{{j|シザイ|Shizai|Raw Material}} | ||
| | |[https://pikmin.nintendo.com/en/comics/#!/raw-material Link] | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230727 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230727 Link] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |data-sort-value=100|Not in English | ||
|data-sort-value=38|{{date|28|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=38|{{date|28|July|2023}} | ||
| | | | ||
|{{j|白羽の矢|Shiraha-no-ya|Drawing Lots}} | |{{j|白羽の矢|Shiraha-no-ya|Drawing Lots}} | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value= | |data-sort-value=64|{{date|23|August|2023}} | ||
|data-sort-value=39|{{date|29|July|2023}} | |data-sort-value=39|{{date|29|July|2023}} | ||
| | |'''''Safe Landing''''' | ||
|{{j|着地|Chakuchi|Landing}} | |{{j|着地|Chakuchi|Landing}} | ||
| | |[https://pikmin.nintendo.com/en/comics/#!/safe-landing Link] | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230729 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230729 Link] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
|Not in English | |Not in English | ||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230821 Link] | |[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230821 Link] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=63|{{date|22|August|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|こだわり|Kodawari|Obsession}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230822 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=64|{{date|23|August|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|評価軸|Hyōka Jiku|Evaluation Axis}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230823 Link] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value=100|Not in English | |||
|data-sort-value=65|{{date|24|August|2023}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|{{j|高難度ワザ|Kōnando Waza|Difficult Technique}} | |||
|Not in English | |||
|[https://www.nintendo.com/jp/character/pikmin/schedule/index.html?date=20230824 Link] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits