771
edits
m (→Decor types: Extra location type name fix. Appliance -> Appliances, matching ingame name.) |
(Added battery pikmin) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 944: | Line 944: | ||
|[[File:Decor Yellow Fortune 5.png|100x150px|center]] | |[[File:Decor Yellow Fortune 5.png|100x150px|center]] | ||
|[[File:Decor Blue Fortune 5.png|100x150px|center]] | |[[File:Decor Blue Fortune 5.png|100x150px|center]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="6"|Appliances Store | |||
[[File:Appliance icon.png|32px|class=invert]] | |||
!rowspan="6"|Battery | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[File:Decor Yellow L Battery 1.png|100x150px|center]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[File:Decor Yellow L Battery 2.png|100x150px|center]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[File:Decor Yellow L Battery 3.png|100x150px|center]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[File:Decor Yellow S Battery 1.png|100x150px|center]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[File:Decor Yellow S Battery 2.png|100x150px|center]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[File:Decor Yellow S Battery 3.png|100x150px|center]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 1,288: | Line 1,339: | ||
| | | | ||
*Added {{icon|Shrine|l=|c=invert-light}} Shrines and Temples type of Decor Pikmin. | *Added {{icon|Shrine|l=|c=invert-light}} Shrines and Temples type of Decor Pikmin. | ||
|- | |||
|{{date|11|November|2023}} | |||
| | |||
*Added {{icon|Appliance|l=|c=invert}} Appliances Store type of Decor Pikmin. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits