1,471
edits
m (→List: Fixed my error) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→List: Today is sunflower day) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bloom_badge_community_lilium.png|120px]] || Lily Badge || Event || You walked 10,000 steps during the July Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#Ninth Community Day|ninth Community Day]]. | | [[File:Bloom_badge_community_lilium.png|120px]] || Lily Badge || Event || You walked 10,000 steps during the July Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#Ninth Community Day|ninth Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bloom badge community sun.png|120px]] || Sunflower Badge || Event || You walked 10,000 steps during the August Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#Tenth Community Day|tenth Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits