1,471
edits
BusterBeans (talk | contribs) m (Fixed wording) |
(Added the Cosmos badge) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bloom badge community spider.png|120px]] || Spider Lily Badge || You walked 10,000 steps during the September Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#Eleventh Community Day|eleventh Community Day]]. | | [[File:Bloom badge community spider.png|120px]] || Spider Lily Badge || You walked 10,000 steps during the September Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#Eleventh Community Day|eleventh Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bloom badge community cosmos.png|120px]] || Cosmos Badge || You walked 10,000 steps during the October Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#Twelfth Community Day|twelfth Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits