261
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Efficiency Expert || Story || You've proven your ability to survive long periods of time in an unexplored land. || Collect 30 days' worth of juice. || - | | [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Efficiency Expert || Story || You've proven your ability to survive long periods of time in an unexplored land. || Collect 30 days' worth of juice. || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Animal Annotator || Story || Your data stemming from research into the indigenous creatures here has been recorded. || Log 10 Piklopedia entries. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Shutterbug || Story || You've figured out how the camera works. || Use the camera to take a photo. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Intelligent Life? || Story || You're on the trail of an unknown intelligent life-form. || Retrieve 15 exploration notes. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Flaw in the Armor || Story || You've defeated the Armored Mawdad. || Defeat the Armored Mawdad in Story mode. || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits