261
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Game Changer || Bingo Battle || You've played Bingo Battle with the Victory Macaroon rule, allowing for a dramatic reversal. || Play Bingo Battle with the Victory Macaroon rule. || - | | [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Game Changer || Bingo Battle || You've played Bingo Battle with the Victory Macaroon rule, allowing for a dramatic reversal. || Play Bingo Battle with the Victory Macaroon rule. || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || | | [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Line 'Em Up || Bingo Battle || You've tried out Bingo Battle. || Play Bingo Battle once. || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Bingo Buff || Bingo Battle || You've played quite a few Bingo Battles. || Play Bingo Battle 10 times. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Bingo Fiend || Bingo Battle || You've played every stage in Bingo Battle. || Play every stage in Bingo Battle. || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:badge_placeholder.jpg]] || Pincer Attack || Bingo Battle || You've been one away from victory in two different direction in Bingo Battle. || Be one away from victory twice during a single Bingo Battle. || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits