1,471
edits
(→Mushroom Badge: Added 4th mushroom badge requirements) |
(→Community Day Badges: Added the Frangipani badge) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the June Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the June Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#June 2023 Community Day|twentieth Community Day]]. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#June 2023 Community Day|twentieth Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bloom badge community frangi.png|120px]] | |||
|Frangipani Badge | |||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the July Community Day! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#July 2023 Community Day|twenty-first Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits