771
edits
(→Community Day Badges: Added the Frangipani badge) |
(→Special Badges: Added info about Yokosuka, will add image later) |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|You joined the April 2023 Pikmin Bloom Tour in Sapporo! | |You joined the April 2023 Pikmin Bloom Tour in Sapporo! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the Pikmin Bloom Tour in Sapporo on {{date|23|April|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the Pikmin Bloom Tour in Sapporo on {{date|23|April|2023}}. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bloom badge tour 23Yokosuka.png|120px]] | |||
|Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Yokosuka Badge | |||
|You joined the Pikmin Bloom Tour in Yokosuka! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the Pikmin Bloom Tour in Yokosuka on {{date|23|July|2023}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits