771
edits
(→Special Badges: Added info about Yokosuka, will add image later) |
(→Badge List: Added Hibiscus CD Badge) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the July Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the July Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#July 2023 Community Day|twenty-first Community Day]]. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#July 2023 Community Day|twenty-first Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bloom badge community hibiscus.png|120px]] | |||
|Hibiscus Badge | |||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the August Community Day! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#August 2023 Community Day|twenty-second Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits