771
edits
Marxo Grouch (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 279048 by 146.70.186.158 (talk)) Tag: Undo |
(→Community Day Badges: Added gentian badge) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the September Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the September Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#September_2023_Community_Day|twenty-third Community Day]]. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#September_2023_Community_Day|twenty-third Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bloom badge community gentian.png|120px]] | |||
|Gentian Badge | |||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the October Community Day! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#October_2023_Community_Day|twenty-fourth Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits