200
edits
(forgot to add the word badge to them lol) |
(Add mum badge) |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the October Community Day! | |You walked 10,000 steps during the October Community Day! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#October_2023_Community_Day|twenty-fourth Community Day]]. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#October_2023_Community_Day|twenty-fourth Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bloom badge community mum.png|120px]] | |||
|Chrysanthemum Badge | |||
|You walked 10,000 steps during the November Community Day! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#November_2023_Community_Day|twenty-fifth Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits