12
edits
Tag: Manual revert |
|||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|[[File:Bloom badge tour 23Yokosuka.png|120px]] | |[[File:Bloom badge tour 23Yokosuka.png|120px]] | ||
|Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Yokosuka Badge | |Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Yokosuka Badge | ||
|You joined the Pikmin Bloom Tour in Yokosuka! | |You joined the Pikmin Bloom 2023 Tour in Yokosuka! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the Pikmin Bloom Tour in Yokosuka on {{date|23|July|2023}}. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the Pikmin Bloom Tour in Yokosuka on {{date|23|July|2023}}. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bloom badge tour 23Kyoto.png|120px]] | |||
|Pikmin Bloom Tour 2023: Kyoto Badge | |||
|You joined the Pikmin Bloom 2023 Tour in Kyoto! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the Pikmin Bloom Tour in Kyoto on {{date|12|November|2023}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits