1,095
edits
m (Fixed an outdated line) |
m (Added the fukuoka Pikmin Bloom tour badge) |
||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|You joined the Pikmin Bloom 2023 Tour in Kyoto! | |You joined the Pikmin Bloom 2023 Tour in Kyoto! | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the [[Event#Pikmin_Bloom_Tour_2023:_Kyoto|''Pikmin Bloom'' Tour 2023: Kyoto]] on {{date|12|November|2023}} and completed a special mission. | |style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the [[Event#Pikmin_Bloom_Tour_2023:_Kyoto|''Pikmin Bloom'' Tour 2023: Kyoto]] on {{date|12|November|2023}} and completed a special mission. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:PB Tour Badge Fukuoka.png|120px]] | |||
|Pikmin Bloom Tour 2024: Fukuoka Badge | |||
|You joined the Pikmin Bloom 2024 Tour in Fukuoka! | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|This badge was awarded to those who attended the [[Event#Pikmin_Bloom_Tour_2024:_Fukuoka|''Pikmin Bloom'' Tour 2024: Fukuoka]] on {{date|30|March}} or {{date|31|March|2024}} and completed a special mission. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits