1,471
edits
(→Community Day Badges: Adding the White Plum Blossom badge) |
(→Community Day Badges: Added the Windflower badge) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bloom badge community Wplum.png|120px]] || White Plum Blossom Badge || You walked 10,000 steps during the February Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#February 2023 Community Day|sixteenth Community Day]]. | | [[File:Bloom badge community Wplum.png|120px]] || White Plum Blossom Badge || You walked 10,000 steps during the February Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#February 2023 Community Day|sixteenth Community Day]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bloom badge community wind.png|120px]] || Windflower Badge || You walked 10,000 steps during the March Community Day! || This badge was awarded to those who took 10,000 steps on the [[Event#March 2023 Community Day|seventeenth Community Day]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits