Big Flower: Difference between revisions
→History: Added December 2023 Big Flower forecast, removed "and" from November 2023 for consistency with previous content
(→Gallery: Added mums to gallery) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→History: Added December 2023 Big Flower forecast, removed "and" from November 2023 for consistency with previous content) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November 2023 | |November 2023 | ||
|Chrysanthemums, pansies, camellias, cyclamens, poinsettias, | |Chrysanthemums, pansies, camellias, cyclamens, poinsettias, gentians | ||
|- | |||
|December 2023 | |||
|Helleborus, pansies, camellias, cyclamens, poinsettias, chrysanthemums | |||
|} | |} | ||