43
edits
(Moved Smash and the Short Movies to their own sections.) |
(→Nintendo Badge Arcade: Replacing badge table with complete set icons and screenshots) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |+colspan="4"| ''Pikmin'' badges | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Set # !! Icon !! Catcher !! Complete Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | 1 || [[File:NBA Pikmin Set Icon 1.png]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Badge Catcher 1.png|200px]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Complete Set 1.png|200px]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[File:NBA Pikmin Set Icon 2.png]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Badge Catcher 2.png|200px]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Complete Set 2.png|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[File:NBA Pikmin Set Icon 3.png]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Badge Catcher 3.png|200px]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Complete Set 3.png|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[File:NBA Pikmin Set Icon 4.png]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Badge Catcher 4.png|200px]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Complete Set 4.png|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[File:NBA Pikmin Set Icon 5.png]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Badge Catcher 5.png|200px]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Complete Set 5.png|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[File:NBA Pikmin Set Icon 6.png]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Badge Catcher 6.png|200px]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Complete Set 6.png|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[File:NBA Pikmin Set Icon 7.png]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Badge Catcher 7.png|200px]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Complete Set 7.png|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[File:NBA Pikmin Set Icon 8.png]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Badge Catcher 8.png|200px]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Complete Set 8.png|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[File:NBA Pikmin Set Icon 9.png]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Badge Catcher 9.png|200px]] || [[File:NBA Pikmin Complete Set 9.png|200px]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|+colspan="4"| ''Super Mario Maker'' badges | |||
|- | |||
! Set # !! Icon !! Catcher !! Complete Set | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || [[File:NBA Super Mario Maker Set Icon 29.png]] || [[File:NBA Super Mario Maker Badge Catcher 29.png|200px]] || [[File:NBA Super Mario Maker Complete Set 29.png|200px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{clear}} | {{clear}} |
edits