771
edits
m (Fix Yokosuka bundle icons, add expired offers) |
(Added CD pack, requires rechecking items) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 984: | Line 984: | ||
|{{icon|Coin}} 1,980 Coins | |{{icon|Coin}} 1,980 Coins | ||
|From {{date|22|September}} to {{date|1|October|2023}}. | |From {{date|22|September}} to {{date|1|October|2023}}. | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Community day pack|l=}} Limited Community Day Pack | |||
|{{icon|Mushroom recharge ticket|y}} × 2 <br> {{icon|Yellow cosmos petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Red cosmos petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|White cosmos petals|y}} × 100 <br> {{icon|Flower planting accelerator|y}} × 1 <br> {{icon|Detector|y}} × 5 | |||
|{{icon|Coin}} 980 Coins | |||
|From {{date|14|October}} to {{date|15|October|2023}}. | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Special mission ticket|l=}} | |||
Special Community Day Mission | |||
|A special bonus mission: plant 2000 flowers to get 160 {{icon|White gentian petals|y}}, 160 {{icon|Red gentian petals|y}}, and 160 {{icon|Blue gentian petals|y}}. | |||
|Real money; £1.99 | |||
|From {{date|14|October}} to {{date|15|October|2023}}. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
{{bloom articles}} | {{bloom articles}} |
edits