467
edits
Pikminfan413 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Discovered this by accident. It seems to be more of a trophy than anything else, given its uselessness and post-game requirements for unlocking.) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| Increases the light level in caves | | Increases the light level in caves | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 Sparklium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Idle Counter P4 icon.png|50px]] | | [[File:Idle Counter P4 icon.png|50px]] | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| Increases Oatchi's defense | | Increases Oatchi's defense | ||
| Tuff Stuff (Oatchi) purchased | | Tuff Stuff (Oatchi) purchased | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Extra Hand P4 icon.png|50px]] | |||
| Extra Hand | |||
| N/A | |||
| Allows the player to [[carry]] objects, counting as a single Pikmin | |||
| Awarded by defeating the [[Ancient Sirehound]] and completing all of [[Louie]]'s side missions | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits