Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
added PAL numbers for dream series
(filled in more of the list) |
(added PAL numbers for dream series) |
||
Line 718: | Line 718: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 127 | || 127 | ||
|| | || 126 | ||
|| [[Maternal Sculpture]] | || [[Maternal Sculpture]] | ||
|| Baby Bottle Top | || Baby Bottle Top | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 128 | || 128 | ||
|| | || 127 | ||
|| [[Extreme Perspirator]] | || [[Extreme Perspirator]] | ||
|| Wobbling Doll | || Wobbling Doll | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 129 | || 129 | ||
|| | || 128 | ||
|| [[Rubber Ugly]] | || [[Rubber Ugly]] | ||
|| Rubber Ducky | || Rubber Ducky | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 130 | || 130 | ||
|| | || 129 | ||
|| [[Paradoxical Enigma]] | || [[Paradoxical Enigma]] | ||
|| Rubber Ducky Head | || Rubber Ducky Head | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 131 | || 131 | ||
|| | || 130 | ||
|| [[Silencer]] | || [[Silencer]] | ||
|| Baby Doll Head | || Baby Doll Head | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 132 | || 132 | ||
|| | || 131 | ||
|| [[Wiggle Noggin]] | || [[Wiggle Noggin]] | ||
|| Cat Bobble Head | || Cat Bobble Head | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 133 | || 133 | ||
|| | || 132 | ||
|| [[Coiled Launcher]] | || [[Coiled Launcher]] | ||
|| Spring | || Spring | ||
|- | |||
|| --- | |||
|| 133 | |||
|| [[Magical Stage]] | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| 134 | || 134 | ||
|| | || --- | ||
|| [[Boom Cone]] | || [[Boom Cone]] | ||
|| Party Hat | || Party Hat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 135 | || 135 | ||
|| | || 134 | ||
|| [[Flame Tiller]] | || [[Flame Tiller]] | ||
|| Yo-Yo | || Yo-Yo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 136 | || 136 | ||
|| | || 135 | ||
|| [[Doomsday Apparatus]] | || [[Doomsday Apparatus]] | ||
|| Barbell | || Barbell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 137 | || 137 | ||
|| | || 136 | ||
|| [[Aquatic Mine]] | || [[Aquatic Mine]] | ||
|| Cherry Bomb | || Cherry Bomb | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 138 | || 138 | ||
|| | || --- | ||
|| [[Stupendous Lens]] | || [[Stupendous Lens]] | ||
|| Magnifying Glass | || Magnifying Glass | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 139 | || 139 | ||
|| | || 137 | ||
|| [[Air Brake]] | || [[Air Brake]] | ||
|| | || Badminton Shuttle Cock | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 140 | || 140 | ||
|| | || 138 | ||
|| [[Worthless Statue]] | || [[Worthless Statue]] | ||
|| White King Chess Piece | || White King Chess Piece | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 141 | || 141 | ||
|| | || 139 | ||
|| [[Priceless Statue]] | || [[Priceless Statue]] | ||
|| Black Queen Chess Piece | || Black Queen Chess Piece | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 142 | || 142 | ||
|| | || 140 | ||
|| [[Boss Stone]] | || [[Boss Stone]] | ||
|| Ah Fu Tile | || Ah Fu Tile | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 143 | || 143 | ||
|| | || 141 | ||
|| [[Luck Wafer]] | || [[Luck Wafer]] | ||
|| Ace of Spades Playing Card | || Ace of Spades Playing Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 144 | || 144 | ||
|| | || 142 | ||
|| [[Talisman of Life]] | || [[Talisman of Life]] | ||
|| Case of Playing Cards | || Case of Playing Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 145 | || 145 | ||
|| | || 143 | ||
|| [[Strife Monolith]] | || [[Strife Monolith]] | ||
|| Mahjong Tile | || Mahjong Tile | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 146 | || 146 | ||
|| | || 144 | ||
|| [[Chance Totem]] | || [[Chance Totem]] | ||
|| Six Sided Die | || Six Sided Die |