Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
filled in more of the list
(furthered the list) |
(filled in more of the list) |
||
Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
==Hyper- | ==Hyper-technology Series== | ||
|- | |- | ||
! align="left"|NTSC # !! align="left"|PAL # !! align="left"|Name !! align="left"|Real world object | ! align="left"|NTSC # !! align="left"|PAL # !! align="left"|Name !! align="left"|Real world object | ||
Line 711: | Line 711: | ||
|| [[Crystallized Clairvoyance]] | || [[Crystallized Clairvoyance]] | ||
|| Large Purple Marble | || Large Purple Marble | ||
| | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |||
==Dream Series== | ==Dream Series== | ||
|- | |||
! align="left"|NTSC # !! align="left"|PAL # !! align="left"|Name !! align="left"|Real world object | |||
|- | |||
|| 127 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Maternal Sculpture]] | |||
|| Baby Bottle Top | |||
|- | |||
|| 128 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Extreme Perspirator]] | |||
|| Wobbling Doll | |||
|- | |||
|| 129 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Rubber Ugly]] | |||
|| Rubber Ducky | |||
|- | |||
|| 130 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Paradoxical Enigma]] | |||
|| Rubber Ducky Head | |||
|- | |||
|| 131 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Silencer]] | |||
|| Baby Doll Head | |||
|- | |||
|| 132 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Wiggle Noggin]] | |||
|| Cat Bobble Head | |||
|- | |||
|| 133 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Coiled Launcher]] | |||
|| Spring | |||
|- | |||
|| 134 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Boom Cone]] | |||
|| Party Hat | |||
|- | |||
|| 135 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Flame Tiller]] | |||
|| Yo-Yo | |||
|- | |||
|| 136 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Doomsday Apparatus]] | |||
|| Barbell | |||
|- | |||
|| 137 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Aquatic Mine]] | |||
|| Cherry Bomb | |||
|- | |||
|| 138 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Stupendous Lens]] | |||
|| Magnifying Glass | |||
|- | |||
|| 139 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Air Brake]] | |||
|| Badmitton Birdie | |||
|- | |||
|| 140 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Worthless Statue]] | |||
|| White King Chess Piece | |||
|- | |||
|| 141 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Priceless Statue]] | |||
|| Black Queen Chess Piece | |||
|- | |||
|| 142 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Boss Stone]] | |||
|| Ah Fu Tile | |||
|- | |||
|| 143 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Luck Wafer]] | |||
|| Ace of Spades Playing Card | |||
|- | |||
|| 144 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Talisman of Life]] | |||
|| Case of Playing Cards | |||
|- | |||
|| 145 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Strife Monolith]] | |||
|| Mahjong Tile | |||
|- | |||
|| 146 | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Chance Totem]] | |||
|| Six Sided Die | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
==Blast from the Past Series== | ==Blast from the Past Series== | ||
|- | |||
! align="left"|NTSC # !! align="left"|PAL # !! align="left"|Name !! align="left"|Real world object | |||
|- | |||
|| 147 | |||
|| 145 | |||
|| [[Dream Architect]] | |||
|| Game and Watch | |||
|- | |||
|| 148 | |||
|| 146 | |||
|| [[Stone of Glory]] | |||
|| Control Pad | |||
|- | |||
|| 149 | |||
|| 147 | |||
|| [[Glee Spinner]] | |||
|| Control Stick | |||
|- | |||
|| 150 | |||
|| 148 | |||
|| [[Cosmic Archive]] | |||
|| Floppy Disc | |||
|- | |||
|| 151 | |||
|| 149 | |||
|| [[Remembered Old Buddy]] | |||
|| ROB's head | |||
|- | |||
|| 152 | |||
|| 150 | |||
|| [[Fond Gyro Block]] | |||
|| Red ROB Block | |||
|- | |||
|| 153 | |||
|| 151 | |||
|| [[Memorable Gyro Block]] | |||
|| Yellow ROB Block | |||
|- | |||
|| 154 | |||
|| 152 | |||
|| [[Lost Gyro Block]] | |||
|| Green ROB Block | |||
|- | |||
|| 155 | |||
|| 153 | |||
|| [[Favorite Gyro Block]] | |||
|| Blue ROB Block | |||
|- | |||
|| 156 | |||
|| 154 | |||
|| [[Treasured Gyro Block]] | |||
|| White Gyro Block | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
==Mystical Energy Series== | ==Mystical Energy Series== | ||
|- | |||
! align="left"|NTSC # !! align="left"|PAL # !! align="left"|Name !! align="left"|Real world object | |||
|- | |||
|| 157 | |||
|| 155 | |||
|| [[Proton AA]] | |||
|| AA Duracell Battery | |||
|- | |||
|| 158 | |||
|| 156 | |||
|| [[Durable Energy Cell]] | |||
|| C Duracell Battery | |||
|- | |||
|| 159 | |||
|| 157 | |||
|| [[Courage Reactor]] | |||
|| D Duracell Battery | |||
|- | |||
|| 160 | |||
|| 158 | |||
|| [[Fuel Reservoir]] | |||
|| 9-Volt Duracell Battery | |||
|} | |||
==Massive Repticle Series== | ==Massive Repticle Series== |