7
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||95||[[Omega Flywheel]]||Cog||60||20||Valley of Repose||Subterranean Complex, L3||Industrial | ||95||[[Omega Flywheel]]||Cog||60||20||Valley of Repose||Subterranean Complex, L3||Industrial | ||
|- | |||
||96||[[Spirit Flogger]]||Gear||70||20||Valley of Repose||Subterranean Complex, L2||Industrial | |||
|- | |||
||97||[[Superstrong Stabilizer]]||Bolt||60||10||Valley of Repose||Subterranean Complex, L3||Industrial | |||
|- | |||
||98||[[Repair Juggernaut]]||Big Bolt||85||20||Valley of Repose||Subterranean Complex, L6||Industrial | |||
|- | |||
||99||[[Adamantine Girdle]]||Nut||70||12||Valley of Repose||Subterranean Complex, L5||Industrial | |||
|- | |||
||100||[[Massage Girdle]]||Big Nut||100||20||Perplexing Pool||Above Ground||Industrial | |||
|- | |||
||101||[[Superstick Textile]]||Roll of Tape||80||30||Awakening Wood||White Flower Garden, L3||Industrial | |||
|- | |||
||102||[[Exhausted Superstick]]||Depleted Roll of Tape||50||12||Valley of Repose||Subterranean Complex, L1||Industrial | |||
|- | |||
||103||[[Furious Adhesive]]||Roll of Red Electrical Tape||60||10||Valley of Repose||Subterranean Complex, L7||Industrial | |||
|- | |||
||104||[[Petrified Heart]]||Heart Gem||100||5||Awakening Wood||White Flower Garden, L2||Husband's Tears | |||
|- | |- | ||
||131||[[Silencer]]||Doll's Head||670||20||Wistful Wild||Cavern of Chaos, L10||Dream | ||131||[[Silencer]]||Doll's Head||670||20||Wistful Wild||Cavern of Chaos, L10||Dream |
edits