2,450
edits
(Created page with "This is a list of Pikmin terms used on official Pikmin related sites in minor languages. Minor languages include Czech, Danish, Finnish, Hungarian, Norwegian, Polish, and Swed...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yellow Pikmin]] || gul Pikmin || keltinen Pikmin || gul Pikmin || gul Pikmin | | [[Yellow Pikmin]] || gul Pikmin || keltinen Pikmin || gul Pikmin || gul Pikmin | ||
|- | |||
| [[Purple Pikmin]] || lilla Pikmin || - || lilla Pikmin || lila Pikmin | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Pikmin]] || hvid Pikmin || - || hvit Pikmin || vit Pikmin | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winged Pikmin]] || Winged Pikmin || Pikmin-lajia || Rock Pikmin || Rock Pikmin | | [[Winged Pikmin]] || Winged Pikmin || Pikmin-lajia || Rock Pikmin || Rock Pikmin | ||
Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Captain Charlie]] || kaptajn Charlie || - || kaptein Charlie || kapten Charlie | | [[Captain Charlie]] || kaptajn Charlie || - || kaptein Charlie || kapten Charlie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Captain Olimar]] || Kaptajn Olimar || | | [[Captain Olimar]] || Kaptajn Olimar || kapteeni Olimar || kaptein Olimar || kapten Olimar | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pikpik carrot]] || Pikpik-gulerod || - || Pikpik-gulrot || PikPik-morot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Onion]] || - || sipuli || Pikmin-løk || Pikmin-lök | ||
|} | |} | ||
BEMÄRK: Jag använde dom arkiverade sidorna för flera av namnen, däribland: Onion, Pikpik carrot, Purple and White Pikmin. | |||
===Eastern Europe=== | ===Eastern Europe=== |
edits