2,450
edits
(Created page with "This is a '''list of names in other languages''' in Pikmin 3 Deluxe ==Characters== {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|Chi=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | || Alph...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a '''list of names in other languages''' in [[Pikmin 3 Deluxe]] | This is a '''list of names in other languages''' in [[Pikmin 3 Deluxe]] and its demo. | ||
==Characters== | ==Characters== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | |アルフ | ||
|[[Alph]] | |||
|阿爾福 | |||
|阿尔福 | |||
|Alph||Alph||Alph | |||
|알프||Alph | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ブリトニー | ||
|[[Brittany]] | |||
|布莉特妮 | |||
|布莉特妮 | |||
|Brittany||Brittany||Brittany | |||
|브리타니 | |||
|Brittany | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |キャプテン・チャーリー | ||
|[[Captain Charlie]] | |||
|查理隊長 | |||
|查理队长 | |||
| Capitaine Charlie||Captain Charlie||Capitano Charlie | |||
|캡틴 찰리||Capitán Charlie | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Louie]] || | | ||[[Louie]] | ||
| | |||
| || || || | |||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | キャプテン・オリマー | ||
|[[Captain Olimar]] | |||
|歐利瑪隊長 | |||
|欧力马队长 | |||
|Capitaine Olimar||Captain Olimar | |||
|Capitano Olimar | |||
|캡틴 올리마 | |||
|Capitán Olimar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[S.S. Drake]] || | |宇宙船ドレイク{{User:Raltseye/Tempplate:Ruby|号|ごう}} | ||
|[[S.S. Drake]] | |||
|宇宙船德雷克號 | |||
|宇宙船德雷克号 | |||
|Drake||Drake||Drake | |||
|우주선 드레이크호 | |||
|Drake | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[ | |スパロウ | ||
|[[SPERO]] | |||
|史帕羅 | |||
|史帕罗 | |||
|SPERO | |||
|SPERO | |||
|SPERO | |||
|스패루||SPERO | |||
|} | |||
==Locations== | |||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | |||
|惑星PNF-404 | |||
|[[PNF-404]] | |||
|行星PNF-404 | |||
|行星PNF-404 | |||
|PNF-404 | |||
|PNF-404 | |||
|PNF-404 | |||
|행성 PNF-404 | |||
|PNF-404 | |||
|- | |||
|コッパイ星 | |||
|[[Koppai]] | |||
|古牌星 | |||
|古牌星 | |||
|Koppaï | |||
|Koppai | |||
|Koppai | |||
|행성 코파이 | |||
|Koppai | |||
|- | |||
|コッパイ星人 | |||
|Koppaite | |||
|古牌星人 | |||
|古牌星人 | |||
|Koppien | |||
|Koppaianer | |||
|di Koppai | |||
|코파이 행성인의 | |||
|di Koppai | |||
|- | |||
|ホコタテ星 | |||
|[[Hocotate]] | |||
|荷克塔特星 | |||
|荷克塔特星 | |||
|Hocotate | |||
|Hocotate | |||
|Hocotate | |||
|호코타테 행성 | |||
|Hocotate | |||
|- | |||
|ホコタテ星人 | |||
|Hocotatian | |||
|荷克塔特星人 | |||
|荷克塔特星人 | |||
|Hocotatien | |||
| <noun> von Hocotate | |||
|di Hocotate | |||
|호코타테 행성인의 | |||
|Hocotatiano | |||
|- | |||
| 始まりの森 | |||
|[[Tropical Wilds]] | |||
|起始森林 | |||
|起始之森 | |||
|Bosquet des sources | |||
|Wald des Anfangs | |||
|Selva sorgente | |||
|재회의 호화원 등 | |||
|Bosque de la Vida | |||
|- | |||
|再会の花園 | |||
|[[Garden of Hope]] | |||
|再會花園 | |||
|再会花园 | |||
|Verger de l'espoir | |||
|Garten der Begegnung | |||
|Serra speranza | |||
|시작의 숲 | |||
|Vergel de la Esperanza | |||
|- | |||
|迷いの雪原 | |||
|[[Distant Tundra]] | |||
|迷途雪原 | |||
|迷途雪原 | |||
|Toundra perdue | |||
|Eisöde der Verwirrung | |||
|Tundra gelo | |||
|헤매는 설원 | |||
|Páramo Blanco | |||
|- | |||
|原生の社 | |||
|[[Tropical Forest]] | |||
|原生森林 | |||
|原生森林 | |||
|Forêt primitive | |||
|Urwüchsiger Wald | |||
|Foresta origine | |||
|원주의 술 | |||
|Bosque Primigenio | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Objects== | ==Objects== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | |ワープドライブ・キー | ||
|[[cosmic-drive key]] | |||
|傳送驅動鑰匙 | |||
|传送驱动钥匙 | |||
|Clé supraluminique | |||
|Uberlicht-Schlüssel | |||
|Chiave di attivazione | |||
|위피 드라이브 키 | |||
|Llave turbolumínica | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ピクピクニンジン | ||
|[[Pikpik carrot]] | |||
|皮克皮克胡蘿蔔 | |||
|皮克皮克胡萝卜 | |||
|Carotte Pikpik | |||
|Pikpik-Karotte | |||
|Carote Pikpik | |||
|피크피크당근이라는 | |||
|Zanahoria Pikpik | |||
|} | |||
==Mission== | |||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | |||
| お宝をあつめろ! | |||
|[[Collect Treasure!]] | |||
|收集寶物 | |||
|收集宝物 | |||
|Chasse aux trésors | |||
|Sammele Schätze! | |||
|Arraffa tutto! | |||
|보물을 모아라! | |||
|¡Hazte con todo! | |||
|- | |||
|原生生物を倒せ! | |||
|[[Battle Enemies!]] | |||
|打倒原生生物 | |||
|打倒原生生物 | |||
|Sus aux créatures | |||
|Besiege die Kreaturen! | |||
|Combatti i nemici! | |||
|원주생물을 쓰러뜨려라! | |||
|¡Derrota a los enemigos! | |||
|- | |||
|巨大生物をたおせ! | |||
|[[Defeat Bosses!]] | |||
|打倒巨大生物 | |||
|打倒巨大生物 | |||
|Combat fatidique | |||
|Besiege die Bossgegner! | |||
|Abbatti i colossi! | |||
|거대생물을 쓰러뜨려라! | |||
|¡Vence al ser colosal! | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Basic Information== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| || [[ | |赤ピクミン | ||
|[[Red Pikmin]] | |||
| 紅色皮克敏 | |||
|红色皮克敏 | |||
|Pikmin rouges | |||
|Rote Pikmin | |||
|Pikmin rossi | |||
|빨강피크민 | |||
|Pikmin rojos | |||
|- | |||
|黄ピクミン | |||
|[[Yellow Pikmin]] | |||
|黃色皮克敏 | |||
|黄色皮克敏 | |||
|Pikmin jaunes | |||
|Gelbe Pikmin | |||
|Pikmin gialli | |||
|노랑피크민 | |||
|Pikmin amarillos | |||
|- | |||
|青ピクミン | |||
|[[Blue Pikmin]] | |||
|藍色皮克敏 | |||
|蓝色皮克敏 | |||
|Pikmin bleus | |||
|Blaue Pikmin | |||
|Pikmin blu | |||
|피랑피크민 | |||
|Pikmin azules | |||
|- | |||
|岩ピクミン | |||
|[[Rock Pikmin]] | |||
|岩石皮克敏 | |||
|岩石皮克敏 | |||
|Pikmin roc | |||
|Fels-Pikmin | |||
|Pikmin rocciosi | |||
|바위피크민 | |||
|Pikmin pétreos | |||
|- | |||
|羽ピクミン | |||
|[[Winged Pikmin]] | |||
|羽翅皮克敏 | |||
|羽翅皮克敏 | |||
|Pikmin ailés | |||
|Flügel-Pikmin | |||
|Pikmin alati | |||
|날개피크민 | |||
|Pikmin alados | |||
|- | |||
|紫ピクミン | |||
|[[Purple Pikmin]] | |||
|紫色皮克敏 | |||
|紫色皮克敏 | |||
|Pikmin violets | |||
|Lila Pikmin | |||
|Pikmin viola | |||
|보라피크민 | |||
|Pikmin morados | |||
|- | |||
|白ピクミン | |||
|[[White Pikmin]] | |||
|白色皮克敏 | |||
|白色皮克敏 | |||
|Pikmin blancs | |||
|Weiße Pikmin | |||
|Pikmin bianchi | |||
| 하양피크민 | |||
|Pikmin blancos | |||
|- | |||
|ストーリー | |||
|[[Story]] | |||
|故事 | |||
|主线故事 | |||
|Histoire | |||
|Abenteuer | |||
|Storia | |||
|스토리 | |||
|Historia | |||
|- | |||
|ゲキカラ工キスを | |||
|[[Ultra-Spicy Nectar]] | |||
|激辣精華 | |||
|激辣精华 | |||
|Nectar super piquant | |||
|Ultra-Motivier-Nektar | |||
|Nettare ultra-piccante | |||
|불맛 정수를 | |||
|Esencia superpicante | |||
|- | |||
|ゲキカラスプレー | |||
|[[Ultra-Spicy Spray]] | |||
|激辣噴霧 | |||
|激辣喷雾 | |||
| Spray super piquant | |||
|Ultra-Motivier-Spray | |||
|Spray ultra-piccante | |||
|불맛 분무기 | |||
|Spray superpicante | |||
|- | |||
|バクダン岩 | |||
|[[Bomb Rock]] | |||
|炸彈岩 | |||
|炸弹岩 | |||
|Bombe-roc | |||
|Steinbombe | |||
|Rocce bomba | |||
|폭탄바위 | |||
|Rocas bomba | |||
|- | |||
|ヨク笛 | |||
|[[Dodge Whistle]] | |||
|閃避笛 | |||
| 闪避笛 | |||
|Flûte à galipettes | |||
|Ausweichflöte | |||
|Fischietto rotolante | |||
|휘피 피리 | |||
|Silbato de evasión | |||
|- | |||
|ミッション | |||
|[[Mission]] | |||
|任務 | |||
|任务 | |||
|Missions | |||
|Missionen | |||
|Missioni | |||
|미션 | |||
|Misiones | |||
|- | |||
|キンカイ | |||
|[[Gold nugget]] | |||
|金塊 | |||
|金块 | |||
|Pépite | |||
|Goldklumpen | |||
|Pepite | |||
|금괴 | |||
|Pepita | |||
|- | |||
|サイドストーリー | |||
|[[Side Story]] | |||
|支線故事 | |||
|支线故事 | |||
|Histoire annexe | |||
|Bonus-Abenteuer | |||
|Storia extra | |||
|사이드 스토리란 | |||
|Historia extra | |||
|- | |||
|メダル | |||
|[[Medal]] | |||
|獎牌 | |||
|奖章 | |||
|Médaille | |||
|Medaillen | |||
|Medaglia | |||
|메달 | |||
|Medalla | |||
|- | |||
|ビンゴバトル | |||
|[[Bingo Battle]] | |||
|賓果對決 | |||
|宾果战斗 | |||
|Duel bingo | |||
|Bingoduell | |||
|Bingo | |||
|빙고 배틀이란 | |||
|Batalla de bingo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ビンゴシート | ||
|[[Bingo Card]] | |||
|賓果卡 | |||
|宾果卡 | |||
|Grille de bingo | |||
|Bingokarte | |||
|Scheda del bingo | |||
|빙고 시트 | |||
|Cartón de bingo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ルーレット | ||
|[[Roulette]] | |||
|輪盤 | |||
|转盘 | |||
|Roue | |||
|Item-Generator | |||
|Roulette | |||
|룰렛 | |||
|Ruleta | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ヤブレカブレ | ||
|[[Cupid's Grenade]] | |||
|音符寶石 | |||
|音符宝石 | |||
|Grenade de Cupidon | |||
|Cupidos Granate | |||
|Granata di Cupido | |||
|아기입술열매 | |||
|Granada de Cupido | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |金のヤブレカブレ | ||
|[[Golden Grenade]] | |||
|金色音符寶石 | |||
|金色音符宝石 | |||
|Grenade de Midas | |||
|Goldgranate | |||
|Granata d'oro | |||
|금아기입술열매 | |||
|Granada dorada | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[ | |勝利のマカロン | ||
|[[Victory Macaroon]] | |||
|勝利馬卡龍 | |||
|胜利马卡龙 | |||
|Macaron victorieux | |||
|Siegerdrops | |||
|Macaron della vittoria | |||
|승리의 마카롱 | |||
|Pastelito de la victoria | |||
|} | |||
== Badges== | |||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | |||
|ヨク笛 | |||
|[[Dodge Whistle]] | |||
|閃避笛 | |||
|闪避笛 | |||
|Flûte à galipettes | |||
|Ausweichflöte | |||
|Fischietto rotolante | |||
|회피 피리 | |||
|Silbato de evasión | |||
|- | |||
|メタルスーツZ | |||
|[[Metal Suit Z]] | |||
|金屬装Z | |||
|金属装Z | |||
|Main sur le combifer | |||
|Metallanzug Z | |||
|Tuta metallo Z | |||
|강철복 Z | |||
|Armadura Z | |||
|- | |||
|アンチ・エレキ | |||
|[[Anti-Electrifier]] | |||
|抗電装 | |||
|抗电装 | |||
|Anti-choc | |||
|Elektroschutz | |||
|Anti-shock | |||
|방진복 | |||
|Traje Antieléctrico | |||
|- | |||
|フレア・ガードの | |||
|[[Scorch Guard]] | |||
|防火装 | |||
|防火装 | |||
|Para-brûlure | |||
|Flammschutz | |||
|Parafuoco | |||
|방화복 | |||
|Traje Antillamas | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Logs== | ==Logs== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | |探索メモ | ||
|[[Exploration Notes]] | |||
|探索記錄 | |||
|探索记录 | |||
|Notes d'exploration | |||
|Forschungsdaten | |||
|Appunti di ricerca | |||
|탐색 기록 | |||
|Apuntes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |ピクミンの生態 | ||
|[[Pikminology]] | |||
|皮克敏的生態 | |||
|皮克敏的生态 | |||
|Pikminologie | |||
|Pikmin | |||
|Pikminologia | |||
|피크민의 생태 | |||
|Pikminología | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |操作ガイド | ||
|[[Controls]] | |||
|操作教學 | |||
|操作指南 | |||
|Commandes | |||
|Steurung | |||
|Comandi | |||
|조작 가이드 | |||
|Controles | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |原生生物の生態 | ||
|[[Indigenous Life]] | |||
|原生生物的生態 | |||
|原生生物的生态 | |||
|Créatures primitives | |||
|Kreaturen | |||
|Etologia | |||
|원주생물의 생태 | |||
|Entorno | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |オリマーの日誌 | ||
|[[Olimar's Log]] | |||
|歐利瑪的日誌 | |||
|欧力马的日记 | |||
|Journal d'Olimar | |||
|Olimars Tagebuch | |||
|Diario di Olimar | |||
|올리마의 일지 | |||
|Diario de Olimar | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Explorations Notes=== | ===Explorations Notes=== | ||
====Pikminology==== | ====Pikminology==== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| || | |オニヨン | ||
|[[Onion]]||歐擬蛹 | |||
|欧拟蛹 | |||
|Oignon | |||
|Zwiebel | |||
|Cipolle | |||
|오니용 | |||
|Cebolla | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Pikmin || | |ピクミン | ||
|[[Pikmin]]||皮克敏 | |||
|皮克敏 | |||
|Pikmin | |||
|Pikmin | |||
|Pikmin | |||
|피크민 | |||
|Pikmin | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |タネを | ||
|[[Sprout]]||種子 | |||
|种子 | |||
|Graine | |||
|Keime | |||
|Seme | |||
|씨앗 | |||
|Semilla | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |ペレット | ||
|[[Pellet]]||沛蕾特 | |||
|沛蕾特 | |||
|Palet | |||
|Knopf | |||
|Gettone | |||
|펠렛 | |||
|Píldora | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |葉っぱ | ||
|[[Maturity|Leaf]] | |||
|葉子 | |||
|叶子 | |||
|Feuille | |||
|Blatt | |||
|Foglia | |||
|잎사귀 | |||
|Hoja | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |つぼみ | ||
|[[Maturity|Bud]] | |||
|花苞 | |||
|花蕾 | |||
|Bouton | |||
|Knopse | |||
|Bocciolo | |||
|꽃봉오리 | |||
|Brote | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |花 | ||
|[[Maturity|Flower]] | |||
|花朵 | |||
|花朵 | |||
|Fleur | |||
|Blüte | |||
|Fiore | |||
|꽃 | |||
|Flor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | | ||
|[[Whistle]] | |||
|哨音 | |||
|哨子 | |||
|Sifflet | |||
|Pfeife | |||
|Fischietto | |||
|호루라기 | |||
|Silbato | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |大地のエキスを | ||
|[[Nectar]] | |||
|大地精華 | |||
|大地精华 | |||
|Nectar | |||
|Nektar | |||
|Nettare | |||
|대지의 정수를 | |||
|Néctar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |カケラ | ||
|[[Fragment]]||碎片 | |||
|碎片 | |||
|Fragment | |||
|Scherben | |||
|Materiale | |||
|조각 | |||
|Fragmento | |||
|} | |||
====Controls==== | |||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | |||
|笛 | |||
|[[Whistle]]||哨音 | |||
|哨子 | |||
|Sifflet | |||
|Pfeife | |||
|Fischietto | |||
|호루라기 | |||
|Silbato | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |投げる | ||
|[[Throw]] | |||
|投擲 | |||
|投掷 | |||
|Lancer | |||
|Werfen | |||
|Lanciare | |||
|던지다 | |||
|Lanzar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |引っこ抜く | ||
|[[Pluck]] | |||
|拔出来 | |||
|拔起 | |||
|Déterrer | |||
|Pflücken | |||
|Raccogliere | |||
|뽑다 | |||
|Arrancar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | ロックオン | ||
| | |[[Lock on]] | ||
|鎖定 | |||
|锁定 | |||
|Verrouiller un cible | |||
| | |Kamera fokussieren | ||
|Agganciare | |||
|조준 | |||
|Fijar objectivo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |解散 | ||
|[[Dismiss]] | |||
|解散隊伍 | |||
|解散队伍 | |||
|Disperser | |||
|Entlassen | |||
|Congedare | |||
|해산하다 | |||
|Disolver | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |突撃 | ||
|[[Charge]] | |||
|突擊 | |||
|突击 | |||
|Assaut | |||
|Ausschwärmen | |||
|All'attacco! | |||
|돌격 | |||
|¡A la carga! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |リーダー | ||
|[[Leader]] | |||
|領隊 | |||
|领队 | |||
|Meneur | |||
|Anführer | |||
|Leader | |||
|리더 | |||
|Líder | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |Gレーダー | ||
| | |[[Radar]]||G雷達 | ||
|G雷达 | |||
|KopRadar | |||
|KopRadar | |||
| | |Radar KopPad | ||
|G레이더 | |||
|KopRadar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ここまで移動 | ||
|[[Go Here|Go Here!]] | |||
|移動到此 | |||
|移动到此 | |||
|Aller ici | |||
|Ziel | |||
|Dirigiti qui | |||
|여기까지 이동 | |||
|Ir hasta aquí | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |GPAD | ||
|[[KopPad]]||GPAD | |||
|GPAD | |||
|KopPad | |||
|KopPad | |||
|KopPad | |||
|GPOD | |||
|KopPad | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gカメラ | ||
|[[Camera]] | |||
|G相機 | |||
|G相机 | |||
|PhotoKop | |||
|KopKamera | |||
|Foto KopPad | |||
|G카메라 | |||
|Cámara | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Fruit File=== | ====Fruit File==== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | |果実レポート | ||
|[[Fruit File]]||果實檔案 | |||
|果实档案 | |||
|Rapport fruitier | |||
|Fruchtdatenbank | |||
|Relazioni sui frutti | |||
|과실 리포트 | |||
|Informes frutales | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ヒダマリノミ | ||
|[[Sunseed Berry]]||戀心果 | |||
|恋心果 | |||
|Baie ensoleillée | |||
|Sonnenkernbeere | |||
|Bacca solare | |||
|봄빛담은열매 | |||
|Baya solar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |トキメキノミ | ||
|[[Face Wrinkler]]||初戀滋味 | |||
|初恋滋味 | |||
|Grimacier | |||
|Gelbsaurier | |||
|Polpa pungente | |||
|두근열매 | |||
|Arrugacaras | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ピコミン | ||
|[[Piktamin U]] | |||
|皮他命U | |||
|皮他命U | |||
|Pictamine U | |||
|Pikamin U | |||
|Pikamina U | |||
|험상솔방울 | |||
|Piktamina U | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |カボストニタリヨタリ | ||
|[[Zest Bomb]]||酷似初戀滋味 | |||
|酷似初恋滋味 | |||
|Grimacier aigri | |||
|Bitterbombe | |||
|Deodorfrutto | |||
|봄빛담은열매 | |||
|Entusiasmo verde | |||
|- | |||
|イカツタツボックリ | |||
|[[Fire-Breathing Feast]]||火焰流星 | |||
|火焰流星 | |||
|Torche fleurie | |||
|Milde Bestie | |||
|Delicatezza spinosa | |||
|청귤데칼코마니 | |||
|Cono dracónico | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Piklopedia=== | === Piklopedia=== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | |原生生物図鑑 | ||
|[[Piklopedia]]||原生生物圖鑑 | |||
|原生生物图鉴 | |||
|Piklopédie | |||
|Piklopädie | |||
|Piklopedia | |||
|원주생물 도감 | |||
|Piklopedia | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ウジンコ♀ | ||
|[[Female Sheargrub]]||蛆蛆仔♀ | |||
|蛆蛆仔♀ | |||
|Boufpon femelle | |||
|Weiblicher Termitentos | |||
|Tarlo molare femmina | |||
|땅벼룩 우 | |||
|Comején hembra | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |コチャッピー | ||
|[[Dwarf Bulborb]]||小恰比 | |||
|小恰比 | |||
|Bulborbe nain | |||
|Zwerg-Punktkäfer | |||
|Coleto nano | |||
|꼬마차피 | |||
|Bulbo enamo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |シロシジミ | ||
|[[White Spectralids]]||白蜆蝶 | |||
|白蚬蝶 | |||
|Spectrillon blanc | |||
|Weißer Spectralid | |||
|Spettralide bianco | |||
|항양바지락나비 | |||
|Espectrálida blanca | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |チャッピー | ||
|[[Bulborb]]||恰比 | |||
|恰比 | |||
|Bulborbe | |||
|Punktkäfer | |||
|Coleto | |||
|차피 | |||
|Bulbo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |トロロタラシ | ||
|[[Medusal Slurker]]||浮游黏液怪 | |||
|浮游粘液怪 | |||
|Mégluse | |||
|Klebequalle | |||
|Medusa vorace | |||
|끈적이떨구미 | |||
|Viscomedusia | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |エボシトバシ | ||
|[[Skutterchuck]]||投右蟲 | |||
|投右虫 | |||
|Lancetok | |||
|Schleuderkrabber | |||
|Lanciaquarzo | |||
|구체투수벌레 | |||
|Insecto noducristal | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |イモガエル | ||
|[[Yellow Wollyhop]]||薯薯蛙 | |||
|薯薯蛙 | |||
|Wog jaune | |||
|Gelber Orcalog | |||
|Ranuca idropica gialla | |||
|덩이줄기개구리 | |||
|Sapo gigante amarillo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ハンボ | ||
|[[Skitter Leaf]]||葉子水黽 | |||
|叶子水黾 | |||
|Feuille animale | |||
|Rutschblatt | |||
|Foglia finta | |||
|잎사귀쟁이 | |||
|Pisaátomos hoja | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ブタドックリ | ||
|[[Fiery Blowhog]]||豬德古利 | |||
|猪德古利 | |||
|Puffy crachefeu | |||
|Rüsselignis | |||
|Eruptor igneo | |||
|돼지호롱 | |||
|Verraco dragón | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ヨロヒイモムカデ | ||
|[[Armoured Mawdad]]||盔甲蜈蚣 | |||
|盔甲蜈蚣 | |||
|Mandipatte | |||
|Panzerfüßler | |||
|Centiciompo corazzato | |||
|거대갑옷지네 | |||
|Ciempiédulo acorazado | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Logs}} |
edits