2,450
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a '''list of names in other languages''' in [[Pikmin 3 Deluxe]] | This is a '''list of names in other languages''' in [[Pikmin 3 Deluxe]] and its demo. | ||
== Characters== | ==Characters== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | |アルフ | ||
| ||Alph||Alph||Alph | |[[Alph]] | ||
|阿爾福 | |||
|阿尔福 | |||
|Alph||Alph||Alph | |||
|알프||Alph | |알프||Alph | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ブリトニー | ||
|[[Brittany]] | |||
|布莉特妮 | |||
|布莉特妮 | |||
|Brittany||Brittany||Brittany | |||
| ||Brittany|| Brittany||Brittany | |||
|브리타니 | |브리타니 | ||
|Brittany | |Brittany | ||
|- | |- | ||
|キャプテン・チャーリー | |||
|[[Captain Charlie]] | |||
|查理隊長 | |||
|查理队长 | |||
| Capitaine Charlie||Captain Charlie||Capitano Charlie | |||
|캡틴 찰리||Capitán Charlie | |||
|- | |||
| ||[[Louie]] | |||
| | | | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
| || | | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | キャプテン・オリマー | ||
| ||Capitaine Olimar||Captain Olimar | |[[Captain Olimar]] | ||
|歐利瑪隊長 | |||
|欧力马队长 | |||
|Capitaine Olimar||Captain Olimar | |||
|Capitano Olimar | |Capitano Olimar | ||
|캡틴 올리마 | |캡틴 올리마 | ||
|Capitán Olimar | |Capitán Olimar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |宇宙船ドレイク{{User:Raltseye/Tempplate:Ruby|号|ごう}} | ||
| || | |[[S.S. Drake]] | ||
| | |宇宙船德雷克號 | ||
| | |宇宙船德雷克号 | ||
|Drake||Drake||Drake | |||
|우주선 드레이크호 | |||
|Drake | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |スパロウ | ||
| ||SPERO | |[[SPERO]] | ||
|史帕羅 | |||
|史帕罗 | |||
|SPERO | |||
|SPERO | |SPERO | ||
|SPERO | |SPERO | ||
| 스패루||SPERO | |스패루||SPERO | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Locations== | ==Locations== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | |惑星PNF-404 | ||
| | |[[PNF-404]] | ||
|行星PNF-404 | |||
|行星PNF-404 | |||
|PNF-404 | |PNF-404 | ||
|PNF-404 | |PNF-404 | ||
Line 66: | Line 69: | ||
|PNF-404 | |PNF-404 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |コッパイ星 | ||
| | |[[Koppai]] | ||
|古牌星 | |||
|古牌星 | |||
|Koppaï | |Koppaï | ||
|Koppai | |Koppai | ||
Line 74: | Line 79: | ||
|Koppai | |Koppai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |コッパイ星人 | ||
|Koppaite | |Koppaite | ||
| | |古牌星人 | ||
|古牌星人 | |||
|Koppien | |Koppien | ||
|Koppaianer | |Koppaianer | ||
| | |di Koppai | ||
|코파이 행성인의 | |코파이 행성인의 | ||
| | |di Koppai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ホコタテ星 | ||
|[[Hocotate]] | |[[Hocotate]] | ||
| | |荷克塔特星 | ||
|荷克塔特星 | |||
|Hocotate | |Hocotate | ||
|Hocotate | |Hocotate | ||
Line 92: | Line 99: | ||
|Hocotate | |Hocotate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ホコタテ星人 | ||
| | |Hocotatian | ||
| | |荷克塔特星人 | ||
| | |荷克塔特星人 | ||
| | |Hocotatien | ||
| | | <noun> von Hocotate | ||
| | |di Hocotate | ||
|호코타테 행성인의 | |||
|Hocotatiano | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 始まりの森 | ||
| | |[[Tropical Wilds]] | ||
|起始森林 | |||
|起始之森 | |||
|Bosquet des sources | |Bosquet des sources | ||
|Wald des Anfangs | |Wald des Anfangs | ||
| | |Selva sorgente | ||
|재회의 호화원 등 | |재회의 호화원 등 | ||
| | |Bosque de la Vida | ||
|- | |||
|再会の花園 | |||
|[[Garden of Hope]] | |||
|再會花園 | |||
|再会花园 | |||
|Verger de l'espoir | |||
|Garten der Begegnung | |||
|Serra speranza | |||
|시작의 숲 | |||
|Vergel de la Esperanza | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |迷いの雪原 | ||
| | |[[Distant Tundra]] | ||
|迷途雪原 | |||
|迷途雪原 | |||
|Toundra perdue | |Toundra perdue | ||
|Eisöde der Verwirrung | |Eisöde der Verwirrung | ||
| | |Tundra gelo | ||
|헤매는 설원 | |헤매는 설원 | ||
| | |Páramo Blanco | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |原生の社 | ||
| | |[[Tropical Forest]] | ||
| | |原生森林 | ||
| | |原生森林 | ||
|Forêt primitive | |||
|Urwüchsiger Wald | |Urwüchsiger Wald | ||
| | |Foresta origine | ||
| | |원주의 술 | ||
| | |Bosque Primigenio | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Objects== | ==Objects== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | |ワープドライブ・キー | ||
| | |[[cosmic-drive key]] | ||
| | |傳送驅動鑰匙 | ||
|传送驱动钥匙 | |||
|Clé supraluminique | |||
|Uberlicht-Schlüssel | |Uberlicht-Schlüssel | ||
| | |Chiave di attivazione | ||
|위피 드라이브 키 | |위피 드라이브 키 | ||
| | |Llave turbolumínica | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ピクピクニンジン | ||
|[[Pikpik carrot]] | |[[Pikpik carrot]] | ||
| | |皮克皮克胡蘿蔔 | ||
| | |皮克皮克胡萝卜 | ||
|Carotte Pikpik | |||
|Pikpik-Karotte | |Pikpik-Karotte | ||
| | |Carote Pikpik | ||
|피크피크당근이라는 | |피크피크당근이라는 | ||
| | |Zanahoria Pikpik | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Mission== | ==Mission== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | | お宝をあつめろ! | ||
|[[Collect Treasure!]] | |[[Collect Treasure!]] | ||
| | |收集寶物 | ||
|收集宝物 | |||
|Chasse aux trésors | |Chasse aux trésors | ||
|Sammele Schätze! | |Sammele Schätze! | ||
| | |Arraffa tutto! | ||
| | |보물을 모아라! | ||
| | |¡Hazte con todo! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |原生生物を倒せ! | ||
|[[Battle Enemies!]] | |[[Battle Enemies!]] | ||
| | |打倒原生生物 | ||
|打倒原生生物 | |||
|Sus aux créatures | |Sus aux créatures | ||
|Besiege die Kreaturen! | |Besiege die Kreaturen! | ||
| | |Combatti i nemici! | ||
| | |원주생물을 쓰러뜨려라! | ||
| | |¡Derrota a los enemigos! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |巨大生物をたおせ! | ||
|[[Defeat Bosses!]] | |[[Defeat Bosses!]] | ||
| | |打倒巨大生物 | ||
|打倒巨大生物 | |||
|Combat fatidique | |Combat fatidique | ||
|Besiege die Bossgegner! | |Besiege die Bossgegner! | ||
| | |Abbatti i colossi! | ||
| | |거대생물을 쓰러뜨려라! | ||
| | |¡Vence al ser colosal! | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Basic Information== | ==Basic Information== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | |赤ピクミン | ||
|[[Red Pikmin]] | |[[Red Pikmin]] | ||
| | | 紅色皮克敏 | ||
| Pikmin rouges | |红色皮克敏 | ||
|Pikmin rouges | |||
|Rote Pikmin | |Rote Pikmin | ||
| | |Pikmin rossi | ||
|빨강피크민 | |빨강피크민 | ||
| | |Pikmin rojos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |黄ピクミン | ||
|[[Yellow Pikmin]] | |[[Yellow Pikmin]] | ||
| | |黃色皮克敏 | ||
| Pikmin jaunes | |黄色皮克敏 | ||
|Pikmin jaunes | |||
|Gelbe Pikmin | |Gelbe Pikmin | ||
| | |Pikmin gialli | ||
|노랑피크민 | |노랑피크민 | ||
| | |Pikmin amarillos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |青ピクミン | ||
|[[Blue Pikmin]] | |[[Blue Pikmin]] | ||
| | |藍色皮克敏 | ||
| Pikmin bleus | |蓝色皮克敏 | ||
|Pikmin bleus | |||
|Blaue Pikmin | |Blaue Pikmin | ||
| | |Pikmin blu | ||
|피랑피크민 | |피랑피크민 | ||
| | |Pikmin azules | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |岩ピクミン | ||
|[[Rock Pikmin]] | |[[Rock Pikmin]] | ||
| | |岩石皮克敏 | ||
| Pikmin roc | |岩石皮克敏 | ||
|Pikmin roc | |||
|Fels-Pikmin | |Fels-Pikmin | ||
| | |Pikmin rocciosi | ||
|바위피크민 | |바위피크민 | ||
| | |Pikmin pétreos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |羽ピクミン | ||
|[[Winged Pikmin]] | |[[Winged Pikmin]] | ||
| | |羽翅皮克敏 | ||
| Pikmin ailés | |羽翅皮克敏 | ||
|Pikmin ailés | |||
|Flügel-Pikmin | |Flügel-Pikmin | ||
| | |Pikmin alati | ||
|날개피크민 | |날개피크민 | ||
| | |Pikmin alados | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |紫ピクミン | ||
|[[Purple Pikmin]] | |[[Purple Pikmin]] | ||
| | |紫色皮克敏 | ||
| Pikmin violets | |紫色皮克敏 | ||
|Pikmin violets | |||
|Lila Pikmin | |Lila Pikmin | ||
| | |Pikmin viola | ||
|보라피크민 | |보라피크민 | ||
| | |Pikmin morados | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |白ピクミン | ||
|[[White Pikmin]] | |[[White Pikmin]] | ||
| | |白色皮克敏 | ||
| Pikmin blancs | |白色皮克敏 | ||
|Pikmin blancs | |||
|Weiße Pikmin | |Weiße Pikmin | ||
| | |Pikmin bianchi | ||
|하양피크민 | | 하양피크민 | ||
| | |Pikmin blancos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ストーリー | ||
|[[ | |[[Story]] | ||
| | |故事 | ||
| | |主线故事 | ||
| | |Histoire | ||
| | |Abenteuer | ||
| | |Storia | ||
| | |스토리 | ||
|Historia | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ゲキカラ工キスを | ||
| | |[[Ultra-Spicy Nectar]] | ||
| | |激辣精華 | ||
| | |激辣精华 | ||
|Nectar super piquant | |||
|Ultra-Motivier-Nektar | |Ultra-Motivier-Nektar | ||
| | |Nettare ultra-piccante | ||
| | |불맛 정수를 | ||
| | |Esencia superpicante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ゲキカラスプレー | ||
|[[Ultra-Spicy Spray]] | |[[Ultra-Spicy Spray]] | ||
| | |激辣噴霧 | ||
|Spray super piquant | |激辣喷雾 | ||
| Spray super piquant | |||
|Ultra-Motivier-Spray | |Ultra-Motivier-Spray | ||
| | |Spray ultra-piccante | ||
|불맛 분무기 | |불맛 분무기 | ||
| | |Spray superpicante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |バクダン岩 | ||
|[[Bomb Rock]] | |[[Bomb Rock]] | ||
| | |炸彈岩 | ||
|炸弹岩 | |||
|Bombe-roc | |Bombe-roc | ||
|Steinbombe | |Steinbombe | ||
| | |Rocce bomba | ||
|폭탄바위 | |폭탄바위 | ||
| | |Rocas bomba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ヨク笛 | ||
|[[Dodge Whistle]] | |[[Dodge Whistle]] | ||
| | |閃避笛 | ||
| 闪避笛 | |||
|Flûte à galipettes | |Flûte à galipettes | ||
|Ausweichflöte | |Ausweichflöte | ||
| | |Fischietto rotolante | ||
|휘피 피리 | |휘피 피리 | ||
| | |Silbato de evasión | ||
|- | |||
|ミッション | |||
|[[Mission]] | |||
|任務 | |||
|任务 | |||
|Missions | |||
|Missionen | |||
|Missioni | |||
|미션 | |||
|Misiones | |||
|- | |||
|キンカイ | |||
|[[Gold nugget]] | |||
|金塊 | |||
|金块 | |||
|Pépite | |||
|Goldklumpen | |||
|Pepite | |||
|금괴 | |||
|Pepita | |||
|- | |||
|サイドストーリー | |||
|[[Side Story]] | |||
|支線故事 | |||
|支线故事 | |||
|Histoire annexe | |||
|Bonus-Abenteuer | |||
|Storia extra | |||
|사이드 스토리란 | |||
|Historia extra | |||
|- | |||
|メダル | |||
|[[Medal]] | |||
|獎牌 | |||
|奖章 | |||
|Médaille | |||
|Medaillen | |||
|Medaglia | |||
|메달 | |||
|Medalla | |||
|- | |||
|ビンゴバトル | |||
|[[Bingo Battle]] | |||
|賓果對決 | |||
|宾果战斗 | |||
|Duel bingo | |||
|Bingoduell | |||
|Bingo | |||
|빙고 배틀이란 | |||
|Batalla de bingo | |||
|- | |||
|ビンゴシート | |||
|[[Bingo Card]] | |||
|賓果卡 | |||
|宾果卡 | |||
|Grille de bingo | |||
|Bingokarte | |||
|Scheda del bingo | |||
|빙고 시트 | |||
|Cartón de bingo | |||
|- | |||
|ルーレット | |||
|[[Roulette]] | |||
|輪盤 | |||
|转盘 | |||
|Roue | |||
|Item-Generator | |||
|Roulette | |||
|룰렛 | |||
|Ruleta | |||
|- | |||
|ヤブレカブレ | |||
|[[Cupid's Grenade]] | |||
|音符寶石 | |||
|音符宝石 | |||
|Grenade de Cupidon | |||
|Cupidos Granate | |||
|Granata di Cupido | |||
|아기입술열매 | |||
|Granada de Cupido | |||
|- | |||
|金のヤブレカブレ | |||
|[[Golden Grenade]] | |||
|金色音符寶石 | |||
|金色音符宝石 | |||
|Grenade de Midas | |||
|Goldgranate | |||
|Granata d'oro | |||
|금아기입술열매 | |||
|Granada dorada | |||
|- | |||
|勝利のマカロン | |||
|[[Victory Macaroon]] | |||
|勝利馬卡龍 | |||
|胜利马卡龙 | |||
|Macaron victorieux | |||
|Siegerdrops | |||
|Macaron della vittoria | |||
|승리의 마카롱 | |||
|Pastelito de la victoria | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Badges== | == Badges== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | |ヨク笛 | ||
|[[Dodge Whistle]] | |[[Dodge Whistle]] | ||
| | |閃避笛 | ||
|闪避笛 | |||
|Flûte à galipettes | |Flûte à galipettes | ||
|Ausweichflöte | |Ausweichflöte | ||
| | |Fischietto rotolante | ||
|회피 피리 | |회피 피리 | ||
| | |Silbato de evasión | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |メタルスーツZ | ||
|[[Metal Suit Z]] | |[[Metal Suit Z]] | ||
| | |金屬装Z | ||
|金属装Z | |||
|Main sur le combifer | |Main sur le combifer | ||
|Metallanzug Z | |Metallanzug Z | ||
| | |Tuta metallo Z | ||
|강철복 Z | |강철복 Z | ||
| | |Armadura Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |アンチ・エレキ | ||
|[[Anti-Electrifier]] | |[[Anti-Electrifier]] | ||
| | |抗電装 | ||
|抗电装 | |||
|Anti-choc | |Anti-choc | ||
|Elektroschutz | |Elektroschutz | ||
| | |Anti-shock | ||
|방진복 | |방진복 | ||
| | |Traje Antieléctrico | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |フレア・ガードの | ||
|[[Scorch Guard]] | |[[Scorch Guard]] | ||
| | |防火装 | ||
|防火装 | |||
|Para-brûlure | |Para-brûlure | ||
|Flammschutz | |Flammschutz | ||
| | |Parafuoco | ||
|방화복 | |방화복 | ||
| | |Traje Antillamas | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Logs== | ==Logs== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | |探索メモ | ||
|[[Exploration Notes]] | |[[Exploration Notes]] | ||
| | |探索記錄 | ||
|探索记录 | |||
|Notes d'exploration | |Notes d'exploration | ||
|Forschungsdaten | |Forschungsdaten | ||
| | |Appunti di ricerca | ||
|탐색 기록 | |탐색 기록 | ||
| | |Apuntes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ピクミンの生態 | ||
|Pikminology | |[[Pikminology]] | ||
| | |皮克敏的生態 | ||
|皮克敏的生态 | |||
|Pikminologie | |Pikminologie | ||
|Pikmin | |Pikmin | ||
| | |Pikminologia | ||
|피크민의 생태 | |피크민의 생태 | ||
| | |Pikminología | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |操作ガイド | ||
|Controls | |[[Controls]] | ||
| | |操作教學 | ||
|操作指南 | |||
|Commandes | |Commandes | ||
|Steurung | |Steurung | ||
| | |Comandi | ||
|조작 가이드 | |조작 가이드 | ||
| | |Controles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |原生生物の生態 | ||
|Indigenous Life | |[[Indigenous Life]] | ||
| | |原生生物的生態 | ||
|原生生物的生态 | |||
|Créatures primitives | |Créatures primitives | ||
|Kreaturen | |Kreaturen | ||
| | |Etologia | ||
|원주생물의 생태 | |원주생물의 생태 | ||
| | |Entorno | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |オリマーの日誌 | ||
|Olimar's Log | |[[Olimar's Log]] | ||
| | |歐利瑪的日誌 | ||
|欧力马的日记 | |||
|Journal d'Olimar | |Journal d'Olimar | ||
|Olimars Tagebuch | |Olimars Tagebuch | ||
| | |Diario di Olimar | ||
|올리마의 일지 | |올리마의 일지 | ||
| | |Diario de Olimar | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Explorations Notes=== | ===Explorations Notes=== | ||
====Pikminology==== | ====Pikminology==== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | |オニヨン | ||
|[[Onion]]||歐擬蛹 | |||
|欧拟蛹 | |||
|Oignon | |Oignon | ||
|Zwiebel | |Zwiebel | ||
| | |Cipolle | ||
|오니용 | |오니용 | ||
| | |Cebolla | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ピクミン | ||
|[[Pikmin]]||皮克敏 | |||
|皮克敏 | |||
|Pikmin | |Pikmin | ||
|Pikmin | |Pikmin | ||
Line 400: | Line 546: | ||
|Pikmin | |Pikmin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |タネを | ||
| | |[[Sprout]]||種子 | ||
|种子 | |||
|Graine | |||
|Keime | |Keime | ||
| | |Seme | ||
| | |씨앗 | ||
| | |Semilla | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ペレット | ||
| | |[[Pellet]]||沛蕾特 | ||
|沛蕾特 | |||
|Palet | |||
|Knopf | |Knopf | ||
| | |Gettone | ||
|펠렛 | |펠렛 | ||
| | |Píldora | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |葉っぱ | ||
| | |[[Maturity|Leaf]] | ||
|葉子 | |||
|叶子 | |||
|Feuille | |||
|Blatt | |Blatt | ||
| | |Foglia | ||
|잎사귀 | |잎사귀 | ||
| | |Hoja | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |つぼみ | ||
| | |[[Maturity|Bud]] | ||
|花苞 | |||
|花蕾 | |||
|Bouton | |||
|Knopse | |Knopse | ||
| | |Bocciolo | ||
|꽃봉오리 | |꽃봉오리 | ||
| | |Brote | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |花 | ||
| | |[[Maturity|Flower]] | ||
|花朵 | |||
|花朵 | |||
|Fleur | |||
|Blüte | |Blüte | ||
| | |Fiore | ||
|꽃 | |꽃 | ||
| | |Flor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Whistle]] | |||
|哨音 | |||
|哨子 | |||
|Sifflet | |||
|Pfeife | |||
|Fischietto | |||
|호루라기 | |호루라기 | ||
| | |Silbato | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |大地のエキスを | ||
| | |[[Nectar]] | ||
|大地精華 | |||
|大地精华 | |||
|Nectar | |||
|Nektar | |Nektar | ||
| | |Nettare | ||
|대지의 정수를 | |대지의 정수를 | ||
| | |Néctar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |カケラ | ||
| | |[[Fragment]]||碎片 | ||
|碎片 | |||
|Fragment | |||
|Scherben | |Scherben | ||
| | |Materiale | ||
| | |조각 | ||
| | |Fragmento | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Controls==== | ====Controls==== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | |笛 | ||
|[[Whistle]]||哨音 | |||
|哨子 | |||
|Sifflet | |Sifflet | ||
|Pfeife | |Pfeife | ||
| | |Fischietto | ||
|호루라기 | |호루라기 | ||
| | |Silbato | ||
|- | |||
|投げる | |||
|[[Throw]] | |||
|投擲 | |||
|投掷 | |||
|Lancer | |||
|Werfen | |||
|Lanciare | |||
|던지다 | |||
|Lanzar | |||
|- | |||
|引っこ抜く | |||
|[[Pluck]] | |||
|拔出来 | |||
|拔起 | |||
|Déterrer | |||
|Pflücken | |||
|Raccogliere | |||
|뽑다 | |||
|Arrancar | |||
|- | |||
| ロックオン | |||
|[[Lock on]] | |||
|鎖定 | |||
|锁定 | |||
|Verrouiller un cible | |||
|Kamera fokussieren | |||
|Agganciare | |||
|조준 | |||
|Fijar objectivo | |||
|- | |||
|解散 | |||
|[[Dismiss]] | |||
|解散隊伍 | |||
|解散队伍 | |||
|Disperser | |||
|Entlassen | |||
|Congedare | |||
|해산하다 | |||
|Disolver | |||
|- | |||
|突撃 | |||
|[[Charge]] | |||
|突擊 | |||
|突击 | |||
|Assaut | |||
|Ausschwärmen | |||
|All'attacco! | |||
|돌격 | |||
|¡A la carga! | |||
|- | |||
|リーダー | |||
|[[Leader]] | |||
|領隊 | |||
|领队 | |||
|Meneur | |||
|Anführer | |||
|Leader | |||
|리더 | |||
|Líder | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gレーダー | ||
|[[Radar]]||G雷達 | |||
|G雷达 | |||
|KopRadar | |KopRadar | ||
|KopRadar | |KopRadar | ||
| | |Radar KopPad | ||
|G레이더 | |G레이더 | ||
| | |KopRadar | ||
|- | |||
|ここまで移動 | |||
|[[Go Here|Go Here!]] | |||
|移動到此 | |||
|移动到此 | |||
|Aller ici | |||
|Ziel | |||
|Dirigiti qui | |||
|여기까지 이동 | |||
|Ir hasta aquí | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |GPAD | ||
|[[KopPad]]||GPAD | |||
|GPAD | |||
|KopPad | |||
|KopPad | |KopPad | ||
|KopPad | |KopPad | ||
|GPOD | |GPOD | ||
| | |KopPad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gカメラ | ||
|[[Camera]] | |[[Camera]] | ||
| | |G相機 | ||
|G相机 | |||
|PhotoKop | |PhotoKop | ||
|KopKamera | |KopKamera | ||
| | |Foto KopPad | ||
|G카메라 | |G카메라 | ||
| | |Cámara | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Fruit File==== | ====Fruit File==== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | |果実レポート | ||
|[[Fruit File]]||果實檔案 | |||
|果实档案 | |||
|Rapport fruitier | |Rapport fruitier | ||
|Fruchtdatenbank | |Fruchtdatenbank | ||
| | |Relazioni sui frutti | ||
|과실 리포트 | |과실 리포트 | ||
| | |Informes frutales | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ヒダマリノミ | ||
|[[Sunseed Berry]]||戀心果 | |||
|恋心果 | |||
|Baie ensoleillée | |Baie ensoleillée | ||
|Sonnenkernbeere | |Sonnenkernbeere | ||
| | |Bacca solare | ||
|봄빛담은열매 | |봄빛담은열매 | ||
| | |Baya solar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |トキメキノミ | ||
|[[Face Wrinkler]]||初戀滋味 | |||
|初恋滋味 | |||
|Grimacier | |Grimacier | ||
|Gelbsaurier | |Gelbsaurier | ||
| | |Polpa pungente | ||
|두근열매 | |두근열매 | ||
| | |Arrugacaras | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ピコミン | ||
| | |[[Piktamin U]] | ||
| | |皮他命U | ||
| | |皮他命U | ||
|Pictamine U | |||
|Pikamin U | |Pikamin U | ||
| | |Pikamina U | ||
|험상솔방울 | |험상솔방울 | ||
| | |Piktamina U | ||
|- | |||
|カボストニタリヨタリ | |||
|[[Zest Bomb]]||酷似初戀滋味 | |||
|酷似初恋滋味 | |||
|Grimacier aigri | |||
|Bitterbombe | |||
|Deodorfrutto | |||
|봄빛담은열매 | |||
|Entusiasmo verde | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |イカツタツボックリ | ||
|[[Fire-Breathing Feast]]||火焰流星 | |||
|火焰流星 | |||
|Torche fleurie | |Torche fleurie | ||
|Milde Bestie | |Milde Bestie | ||
| | |Delicatezza spinosa | ||
|청귤데칼코마니 | |청귤데칼코마니 | ||
| | |Cono dracónico | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Piklopedia=== | === Piklopedia=== | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y| | {{User:Raltseye/Template:Header|Jap=y|ChiTrad=y|ChiSimp=y|Fra=y|Ger=y|Ita=y|Kor=y|Spa=y}} | ||
| | |原生生物図鑑 | ||
|[[Piklopedia]]||原生生物圖鑑 | |||
|原生生物图鉴 | |||
|Piklopédie | |Piklopédie | ||
|Piklopädie | |Piklopädie | ||
| | |Piklopedia | ||
|원주생물 도감 | |원주생물 도감 | ||
| | |Piklopedia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ウジンコ♀ | ||
|[[Female Sheargrub]]||蛆蛆仔♀ | |||
|蛆蛆仔♀ | |||
|Boufpon femelle | |Boufpon femelle | ||
|Weiblicher Termitentos | |Weiblicher Termitentos | ||
| | |Tarlo molare femmina | ||
|땅벼룩 우 | |땅벼룩 우 | ||
| | |Comején hembra | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |コチャッピー | ||
|[[Dwarf Bulborb]]||小恰比 | |||
|小恰比 | |||
|Bulborbe nain | |Bulborbe nain | ||
|Zwerg-Punktkäfer | |Zwerg-Punktkäfer | ||
| | |Coleto nano | ||
|꼬마차피 | |꼬마차피 | ||
| | |Bulbo enamo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |シロシジミ | ||
|[[White Spectralids]]||白蜆蝶 | |||
|白蚬蝶 | |||
|Spectrillon blanc | |Spectrillon blanc | ||
|Weißer Spectralid | |Weißer Spectralid | ||
| | |Spettralide bianco | ||
|항양바지락나비 | |항양바지락나비 | ||
| | |Espectrálida blanca | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |チャッピー | ||
|[[Bulborb]]||恰比 | |||
|恰比 | |||
|Bulborbe | |Bulborbe | ||
|Punktkäfer | |Punktkäfer | ||
| | |Coleto | ||
|차피 | |차피 | ||
| | |Bulbo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |トロロタラシ | ||
|[[Medusal Slurker]]||浮游黏液怪 | |||
|浮游粘液怪 | |||
|Mégluse | |Mégluse | ||
|Klebequalle | |Klebequalle | ||
| | |Medusa vorace | ||
|끈적이떨구미 | |끈적이떨구미 | ||
| | |Viscomedusia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |エボシトバシ | ||
|[[Skutterchuck]]||投右蟲 | |||
|投右虫 | |||
|Lancetok | |Lancetok | ||
|Schleuderkrabber | |Schleuderkrabber | ||
| | |Lanciaquarzo | ||
|구체투수벌레 | |구체투수벌레 | ||
| | |Insecto noducristal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |イモガエル | ||
|[[Yellow Wollyhop]]||薯薯蛙 | |||
|薯薯蛙 | |||
|Wog jaune | |Wog jaune | ||
|Gelber Orcalog | |Gelber Orcalog | ||
| | |Ranuca idropica gialla | ||
|덩이줄기개구리 | |덩이줄기개구리 | ||
| | |Sapo gigante amarillo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ハンボ | ||
|[[Skitter Leaf]]||葉子水黽 | |||
|叶子水黾 | |||
|Feuille animale | |Feuille animale | ||
|Rutschblatt | |Rutschblatt | ||
| | |Foglia finta | ||
|잎사귀쟁이 | |잎사귀쟁이 | ||
| | |Pisaátomos hoja | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ブタドックリ | ||
|[[Fiery Blowhog]]||豬德古利 | |||
|猪德古利 | |||
|Puffy crachefeu | |Puffy crachefeu | ||
|Rüsselignis | |Rüsselignis | ||
| | |Eruptor igneo | ||
|돼지호롱 | |돼지호롱 | ||
| | |Verraco dragón | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ヨロヒイモムカデ | ||
| Mandipatte | |[[Armoured Mawdad]]||盔甲蜈蚣 | ||
|盔甲蜈蚣 | |||
|Mandipatte | |||
|Panzerfüßler | |Panzerfüßler | ||
| | |Centiciompo corazzato | ||
|거대갑옷지네 | |거대갑옷지네 | ||
| | |Ciempiédulo acorazado | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{User:Raltseye/Template:Logs}} |
edits