2,450
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a '''list of names in other languages''' in [[Pikmin 3 Deluxe]] and its demo. | This is a '''list of names in other languages''' in [[Pikmin 3 Deluxe]] and its demo. | ||
Line 40: | Line 39: | ||
|Capitán Olimar | |Capitán Olimar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |宇宙船ドレイク{{User:Raltseye/Tempplate:Ruby|号|ごう}} | ||
|[[S.S. Drake]] | |[[S.S. Drake]] | ||
|宇宙船德雷克號 | |宇宙船德雷克號 | ||
Line 99: | Line 98: | ||
|호코타테 행성 | |호코타테 행성 | ||
|Hocotate | |Hocotate | ||
|- | |||
|ホコタテ星人 | |||
|Hocotatian | |||
|荷克塔特星人 | |||
|荷克塔特星人 | |||
|Hocotatien | |||
| <noun> von Hocotate | |||
|di Hocotate | |||
|호코타테 행성인의 | |||
|Hocotatiano | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 始まりの森 | | 始まりの森 | ||
Line 129: | Line 138: | ||
|헤매는 설원 | |헤매는 설원 | ||
|Páramo Blanco | |Páramo Blanco | ||
|- | |||
|原生の社 | |||
|[[Tropical Forest]] | |||
|原生森林 | |||
|原生森林 | |||
|Forêt primitive | |||
|Urwüchsiger Wald | |||
|Foresta origine | |||
|원주의 술 | |||
|Bosque Primigenio | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 163: | Line 182: | ||
|Sammele Schätze! | |Sammele Schätze! | ||
|Arraffa tutto! | |Arraffa tutto! | ||
| | |보물을 모아라! | ||
|¡Hazte con todo! | |¡Hazte con todo! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|原生生物を倒せ! | |原生生物を倒せ! | ||
Line 183: | Line 192: | ||
|Besiege die Kreaturen! | |Besiege die Kreaturen! | ||
|Combatti i nemici! | |Combatti i nemici! | ||
| | |원주생물을 쓰러뜨려라! | ||
|¡Derrota a los enemigos! | |¡Derrota a los enemigos! | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 193: | Line 202: | ||
|Besiege die Bossgegner! | |Besiege die Bossgegner! | ||
|Abbatti i colossi! | |Abbatti i colossi! | ||
| | |거대생물을 쓰러뜨려라! | ||
|¡Vence al ser colosal! | |¡Vence al ser colosal! | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 334: | Line 343: | ||
|金块 | |金块 | ||
|Pépite | |Pépite | ||
| | |Goldklumpen | ||
|Pepite | |Pepite | ||
|금괴 | |금괴 | ||
| | |Pepita | ||
|- | |- | ||
|サイドストーリー | |サイドストーリー | ||
Line 461: | Line 470: | ||
|방화복 | |방화복 | ||
|Traje Antillamas | |Traje Antillamas | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 486: | Line 485: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ピクミンの生態 | |ピクミンの生態 | ||
|Pikminology | |[[Pikminology]] | ||
|皮克敏的生態 | |皮克敏的生態 | ||
|皮克敏的生态 | |皮克敏的生态 | ||
Line 496: | Line 495: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|操作ガイド | |操作ガイド | ||
|Controls | |[[Controls]] | ||
|操作教學 | |操作教學 | ||
|操作指南 | |操作指南 | ||
Line 506: | Line 505: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|原生生物の生態 | |原生生物の生態 | ||
|Indigenous Life | |[[Indigenous Life]] | ||
|原生生物的生態 | |原生生物的生態 | ||
|原生生物的生态 | |原生生物的生态 | ||
Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|オリマーの日誌 | |オリマーの日誌 | ||
|Olimar's Log | |[[Olimar's Log]] | ||
|歐利瑪的日誌 | |歐利瑪的日誌 | ||
|欧力马的日记 | |欧力马的日记 | ||
Line 566: | Line 565: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|葉っぱ | |葉っぱ | ||
|Leaf | |[[Maturity|Leaf]] | ||
|葉子 | |||
|叶子 | |叶子 | ||
|Feuille | |Feuille | ||
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|つぼみ | |つぼみ | ||
|Bud | |[[Maturity|Bud]] | ||
|花苞 | |||
|花蕾 | |花蕾 | ||
|Bouton | |Bouton | ||
Line 584: | Line 585: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|花 | |花 | ||
|Flower | |[[Maturity|Flower]] | ||
|花朵 | |||
|花朵 | |花朵 | ||
|Fleur | |Fleur | ||
Line 593: | Line 595: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Whistle]] | |[[Whistle]] | ||
|哨音 | |||
|哨子 | |哨子 | ||
|Sifflet | |Sifflet | ||
Line 602: | Line 605: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|大地のエキスを | |大地のエキスを | ||
|[[Nectar]] | |[[Nectar]] | ||
|大地精華 | |||
|大地精华 | |大地精华 | ||
|Nectar | |Nectar | ||
Line 760: | Line 764: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ピコミン | |ピコミン | ||
|Piktamin U | |[[Piktamin U]] | ||
|皮他命U | |皮他命U | ||
|皮他命U | |皮他命U |
edits